Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Technical Assistance In Filling Shed, Filled Shed, Pt Shed, Etp And Misc. Maintenance Act
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3881470 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 28, 2023 15:41 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1080 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Providing consultancy services for preparation of dprs, technical support and implementation assistance for works under ppp models, government guidelines, government orders and government schemes in kalaburagi mahanagara palike
Providing consultancy services for preparation of dprs, technical support and implementation assistance for works under ppp models, government guidelines, government orders and government schemes in kalaburagi mahanagara palike
Read moreProvision of structural platform for connecting between filled shed and filling shed
Supply and fabrication of structural platform for connecting between filled shed and filling shed at madurai lpg plant
Read moreTender for repairing of mastic flooring for filling shed, empty shed, filled shed and dpt shed at nashik lpg plant
Repairing work for broken mastic by providing and laying 38 mm thick antistatic mastic flooring.
Read moreCustom bid for services - rate contract for onsite technical assistance service for etp operation
Read more
Providing technical assistance for operation / maintenance of equipment
Providing technical assistance for operation / maintenance of equipment
Read moreProviding technical assistance and office assistance services for npeds/prcd/frppcg/rpg
Providing technical assistance and office assistance
 services for npeds/prcd/frppcg/rpg
Read moreRealignment of pt shed conveyor system, equipment and conveyor channel replacement works from filling shed to pt shed at bpcl coimbatore lpg plant
Tender for realignment of pt shed conveyor system, equipment and conveyor channel replacement works from filling shed to pt shed at bpcl coimbatore lpg plant. as per scope of work mentioned in the tender.
Read moreProviding technical assistance for various mechanical works at cwmf
Providing technical assistance for various mechanical works at cwmf
Read moreProviding technical assistance for various mechanical works at cwmf
Providing technical assistance for various mechanical
 works at cwmf
Read moreof your Industry type