Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Link Road Khad Samtehan Neem Wala Baba Mandir To H.B Chokata In Km 0/00 To 3/00
Description
/O R/Wall At Rd 0/946.10 To 0/966.10)
Organisation PWD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_PWD_111980_1
Reference
Number
Construction of Link road Khad Samtehan Neem Wala Baba Mandir to H.B Chokata in km 0/00 to 3/00
Tender Fee 350
EMD 8800
Tender Value -
Place Bilaspur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=163248

Start Date August 11, 2025 15:30
End Date
Expired 18/08/2025

Expired 384 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.