Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C/O Link Road Kahd Samtehan Neem Bala Baba Mandir.
|
| Description |
P/L G Ii Premix Carpet.
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_94774_1 |
|
Reference Number |
7049-57 dated 26/10/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 16600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bilaspur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=139320 |
| Start Date | October 30, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2024
Expired 662 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing metaling to ayacut road from sy no 158/c k.raja s/o k.guruswamy, sy no 166/e k.raja s/o k.guruswamy, sy no 183/7 a.r.drakshayini d/o e.ramalingappa to sy no 177/1 hanumanthamma w/o late yerriswamy of bisilahalli village of ballari taluk.
Providing metaling to ayacut road
Read moreConstruction of link road khad samtehan neem wala baba mandir to h.b chokata
C/o r/wall at rd 0/946.10 to 0/966.10
Read moreConstruction of link road khad samtehan neem wala baba mandir to h.b chokata in km 0/00 to 3/0
C/o r/wall at rd 0/946.10 to 0/966.10)
Read moreConstruction of link road khad samtehan neem wala baba mandir to h.b chokata in km 0/00 to 3/00
/o r/wall at rd 0/946.10 to 0/966.10)
Read moreKeshariganj road to baba jangalinath mandir link road
Keshariganj road to baba jangalinath mandir link road
Read moreC/o link road shiv mandir samtana to samtana khurd
Rofd at km 0/0 to 1/750 p/l 900 mm dia rcc hume pipe culvert at rd 0/965, 1/00 , 1/070)
Read moreC/o link road from baba bankhandi road to dalit basti w no7 g.p.haroli
C/o link road from baba bankhandi road to dalit basti w no7 g.p.haroli
Read moreof your Industry type