Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Link Road Khad Samtehan Neem Wala Baba Mandirt To Hb Chokata
|
| Description |
C/O R/Wall
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_98073_1 |
|
Reference Number |
C/o link road KhadSamtehan Neem wala Baba |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 8800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bilaspur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=144045 |
| Start Date | January 15, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2025
Expired 590 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Permanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Permanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Read moreConstruction of link road khad samtehan neem wala baba mandir to h.b chokata
C/o r/wall at rd 0/946.10 to 0/966.10
Read moreConstruction of link road khad samtehan neem wala baba mandir to h.b chokata in km 0/00 to 3/0
C/o r/wall at rd 0/946.10 to 0/966.10)
Read moreConstruction of link road khad samtehan neem wala baba mandir to h.b chokata in km 0/00 to 3/00
/o r/wall at rd 0/946.10 to 0/966.10)
Read moreSupply varmicompost,neem khali,haddichura and gobar khad
Supply varmicompost,neem khali,haddichura and gobar khad
Read moreUpgradation of baba wala ss...
Upgradation of baba wala ss ghat, village-danoda kallan, block-narwana, scheme-shiv dham
Read moreof your Industry type