Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Devikulam Bp Work Completion Of Road Concreting From Kadukumudy To Talayar Road 41
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Devikulam Bp Work Completion
Of Road Concreting From Kadukumudy To Talayar Road
41
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_600983_4 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/LIDEW/DKLM/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10591 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | o/o Asst.Executive Engineer Devikulam BP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 08, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1078 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance to road from hoskere to huildore road from ch 27.64 to 29.70 km in sira taluk and annual maintenance to road from ns road to kuntaramanahalli from ch 0.00 to 5.50 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance to road from hoskere to huildore road from ch 27.64 to 29.70 km in sira taluk and annual maintenance to road from ns road to kuntaramanahalli from ch 0.00 to 5.50 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from h.s.k road to saligram balluru road viachikkanayakanahalli from ch 0.00 to 2.29km in saligram taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from h.s.k road to saligram balluru road viachikkanayakanahalli from ch 0.00 to 2.29km in saligram taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance to the road from b.b road to guluvina attiguppe road from ch.0.00 to 2.53 km in saligrama taluku for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance to the road from b.b road to guluvina attiguppe road from ch.0.00 to 2.53 km in saligrama taluku for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of hattiyangdi - hattikudru road from km. 0.00 to 3.50 and tallur-uppinakudru road from km. 0.00 to 3.00 in byndoor constituency
Annual maintenance of hattiyangdi - hattikudru road from km. 0.00 to 3.50 and tallur-uppinakudru road from km. 0.00 to 3.00 in byndoor constituency
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from h.s.k road to balluru via saligram from ch 0.00 to 4.11km in saligram taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from h.s.k road to balluru via saligram from ch 0.00 to 4.11km in saligram taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of from m.h.patna to tcb road via servegaranapalya, mannamma temple, ningaiahnapalya, boragondanahalli road from ch.4.60 to 11.00 km in gubbi taluk
Annual maintenance of from m.h.patna to tcb road via servegaranapalya, mannamma temple, ningaiahnapalya, boragondanahalli road from ch.4.60 to 11.00 km in gubbi taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance for the year 2026-27 for the road from s.a road to join madapura, kantharajapura road via mandikanahalli, gudehosahalli road from ch 0.00 to 7.50 km in k.r.pete taluk
Annual maintenance for the year 2026-27 for the road from s.a road to join madapura, kantharajapura road via mandikanahalli, gudehosahalli road from ch 0.00 to 7.50 km in k.r.pete taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of hunasanahalli-chikkahalli sh3 road from ch 220.65 to ch232.45 in pavagada taluk
Annual maintenance of hunasanahalli-chikkahalli sh3 road from ch 220.65 to ch232.45 in pavagada taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of vastare aldur road from ch km 0.00 to 7.40 and from 8.18 to 8.67 in chikkamagaluru taluk.
Annual maintenance of vastare aldur road from ch km 0.00 to 7.40 and from 8.18 to 8.67 in chikkamagaluru taluk.
Read moreAnnual maintenance for the road from arakere- mandya bannur road to join bannahally-bettahally road from ch-0.00 to 3.39 km in srirangapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance for the road from arakere- mandya bannur road to join bannahally-bettahally road from ch-0.00 to 3.39 km in srirangapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreof your Industry type