Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏗️ Construction Opportunity With Dlb 🏗️ The Development Of Land Beyond (Dlb), A State Government And Union Territory Entity, Invites Bids For The Construction Of Railings At Regar Ramaj Samshan At Baanganga And The Construction Of A C.C. Road In Front Of Regar Samaj Samshan In Bilara. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: April 04, 2024, 3:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 1000 Emd: Inr 9980 Interested Contractors Must Submit Detailed Bids, Including Technical Specifications, Cost Estimates, And Timelines For Project Completion. The Bids Should Comply With All Relevant Construction Standards And Regulations. Keywords: Construction, Railing, C.C. Road, Regar Ramaj Samshan, Bilara, Dlb, Government Tender, Infrastructure Development| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Railing Of Regar Ramaj Samshan At Baanganga And Construction Of C.C.Road Infront Of Regar Samaj Samshan
|
| Description |
Construction Of Railing Of Regar Ramaj Samshan At Baanganga And Construction Of C.C.Road Infront Of Regar Samaj Samshan
|
| Organisation | DLB | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DLB_389008_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ENIT4276/14 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 9980 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bilara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=693304 |
| Start Date | March 16, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/04/2024
Expired 880 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drain with covering slab in 1st main infront durgambika temple hale chikkanahalli haralayya nagar in ward no.30
Construction of cc drain with covering slab in 1st main infront durgambika temple hale chikkanahalli haralayya nagar in ward no.30
Read moreReplacment of 250mm dia upvc pipeline and construction of machinehole chamber infront of mig-2/66 to house no ews 212 near jsw park in ward no 35, ballari city
Replacment of 250mm dia upvc pipeline and construction of machinehole chamber infront of mig-2/66 to house no ews 212 near jsw park in ward no 35, ballari city
Read moreConstruction of vachnalya in bhadwasiya jatiya regar samaj ward 67
Construction of vachnalya in bhadwasiya jatiya regar samaj ward 67
Read moreConstruction of room at meena samaj samshan ghat
Construction of room at meena samaj samshan ghat
Read moreConstruction of tin shed near mahaeswari samaj samshan
Construction of tin shed near mahaeswari samaj samshan
Read moreConstruction work in sarvjanik meghwal samaj samshan bhoomi, desalsar
Construction work in sarvjanik meghwal samaj samshan bhoomi, desalsar
Read moreConstruction of boundarywall of regar samaj land near police line in nagar parishad area.
Construction of boundarywall of regar samaj land near police line in nagar parishad area.
Read moreof your Industry type