Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repairing To Celling Of Rooms Municipal Colony At Block Room No J 9/2, K 1/6, K 1/2, K 1/3, J 8/4, D 11/4, D 16/3, K 10/10, Barve Nagar, Ghatkopar West , In Beat No 128 Of N Ward
Description
Repairing To Celling Of Rooms Municipal Colony At Block Room No J 9/2, K 1/6, K 1/2, K 1/3, J 8/4, D 11/4, D 16/3, K 10/10, Barve Nagar, Ghatkopar West , In Beat No 128 Of N Ward
Organisation Municipal Corporation of Greater Mumbai | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_MCGM_1027025_1
Reference
Number
xxn-23-011.146
Tender Fee 0
EMD 18187
Tender Value -
Place Ghatkopar
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1795759

Start Date March 06, 2024 17:30
End Date
Expired 12/03/2024

Expired 908 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.