Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing To Celling Of Rooms Municipal Colony At Block Room No B 1/7, E 5/2, K 1/7, K 1/7, H 8/3, H 8/4, H 8/5, H 8/7, H 8/8 Barve Nagar, Ghatkopar West , In Beat No 128 Of N Ward
|
| Description |
Repairing To Celling Of Rooms Municipal Colony At Block Room No B 1/7, E 5/2, K 1/7, K 1/7, H 8/3, H 8/4, H 8/5, H 8/7, H 8/8 Barve Nagar, Ghatkopar West , In Beat No 128 Of N Ward
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Greater Mumbai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCGM_1025717_2 |
|
Reference Number |
xxn-23-011.144 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 18216 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ghatkopar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1795314 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2024
Expired 908 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Making of 01 nos. direct haulage ,03 nos. tugger haulage for underground, 01 rana haulage for surface in 4,5 and 6 incline and 03 nos. tugger haulage for underground and 01 nos. rana haulage for surface in 7 and 8 incline of dhori (k) colliery (under
Making of 01 nos. direct haulage ,03 nos. tugger haulage for underground, 01 rana haulage for surface in 4,5 and 6 incline and 03 nos. tugger haulage for underground and 01 nos. rana haulage for surface in 7 and 8 incline of dhori (k) colliery (under
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreRepairing to celling of rooms municipal colony at block room no c 1/1, k 13/8, k 6/8, c 2/6, g 7/1, g 7/4, j 15/5, j 15/6, barve nagar, ghatkopar west , in beat no 128 of n ward
Repairing to celling of rooms municipal colony at block room no c 1/1, k 13/8, k 6/8, c 2/6, g 7/1, g 7/4, j 15/5, j 15/6, barve nagar, ghatkopar west , in beat no 128 of n ward
Read moreRepairing to celling of rooms municipal colony at block room no j 9/2, k 1/6, k 1/2, k 1/3, j 8/4, d 11/4, d 16/3, k 10/10, barve nagar, ghatkopar west , in beat no 128 of n ward
Repairing to celling of rooms municipal colony at block room no j 9/2, k 1/6, k 1/2, k 1/3, j 8/4, d 11/4, d 16/3, k 10/10, barve nagar, ghatkopar west , in beat no 128 of n ward
Read moreImprovement of pathways and drainage system at colony k 8 9, barve nagar, bhatwadi, ghatkopar west in n ward beat no 128
Improvement of pathways and drainage system at colony k 8 9, barve nagar, bhatwadi, ghatkopar west in n ward beat no 128
Read moreImprovement of pathways and drainage system at f 5 bmc colony , barve nagar, ghatkopar west in beat no 128 n ward
Improvement of pathways and drainage system at f 5 bmc colony , barve nagar, ghatkopar west in beat no 128 n ward
Read moreImprovement of pathways and sewer line at c municipal colony, barve nagar, ghatkopar west in n ward beat no 128
Improvement of pathways and sewer line at c municipal colony, barve nagar, ghatkopar west in n ward beat no 128
Read moreImprovement of pathways and drainage system near jay hanuman vyamashala , barve nagar, ghatkopar west in beat no 128 n ward
Improvement of pathways and drainage system near jay hanuman vyamashala , barve nagar, ghatkopar west in beat no 128 n ward
Read moreImprovement of pathways and sewer line at c municipal colony, barve nagar, ghatkopar west in n ward beat no 128
Improvement of pathways and sewer line at c municipal colony, barve nagar, ghatkopar west in n ward beat no 128
Read moreof your Industry type