Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Work Including Construction Of Cc Floor And Drain In Zone 1, Ward Number 27, Bagh Muzaffar Khan Kolipada Shankar Wali Gali, From Building Number 9/335 Kailash Ram To Building Number 9/333 Kedars House Via Building Number 9/319 Pappus House A
|
| Description |
Repair Work Including Construction Of Cc Floor And Drain In Zone 1, Ward Number 27, Bagh Muzaffar Khan Kolipada Shankar Wali Gali, From Building Number 9/335 Kailash Ram To Building Number 9/333 Kedars House Via Building Number 9/319 Pappu House
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Local Bos UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DOLBU_1060243_1 |
|
Reference Number |
25-07-2025/NAGAR NIGAM AGRA/14-08-2025/52 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 84178 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AGRA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1931052 |
| Start Date | July 31, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2025
Expired 385 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Zone-1 chhatta ward no. 27 bagh muzaffar khan kolipada slum building number 9/246 to 10/152, 9/153 to temple, 9/318 to 9/321 and construction of c.c. flooring in link lanes.
Zone-1 chhatta ward no. 27 bagh muzaffar khan kolipada slum building number 9/246 to 10/152, 9/153 to temple, 9/318 to 9/321 and construction of c.c. flooring in link lanes.
Read moreZone-1 chhatta ward no. 27 bagh muzaffar khan kolipada slum building number 9/246 to 10/152, 9/153 to temple, 9/318 to 9/321 and construction work of cc flooring in link lanes.
Zone-1 chhatta ward no. 27 bagh muzaffar khan kolipada slum building number 9/246 to 10/152, 9/153 to temple, 9/318 to 9/321 and construction work of cc flooring in link lanes.
Read moreZone-1 chhatta ward no.-35 construction of cc flooring from dera saras raj kumar building number 9/100 to building number 9/106, building number 9/105 to building number 10/24 and link lanes.
Zone-1 chhatta ward no.-35 construction of cc flooring from dera saras raj kumar building number 9/100 to building number 9/106, building number 9/105 to building number 10/24 and link lanes.
Read moreConstruction work of drain and cc floor from house number 9/129 to house number 9/131 and from house number 11/111 to 11/115 in zone-1 chhatta ward no. 27 bagh muzaffar khan.
Construction work of drain and cc floor from house number 9/129 to house number 9/131 and from house number 11/111 to 11/115 in zone-1 chhatta ward no. 27 bagh muzaffar khan.
Read moreZone-1 ward number-27 bagh muzaffar khan building number 10/37, 10/126, 9/291, 10/18, 10/33, 10/39 and link streets, construction work including repair of cc floor and drain.
Zone-1 ward number-27 bagh muzaffar khan building number 10/37, 10/126, 9/291, 10/18, 10/33, 10/39 and link streets, construction work including repair of cc floor and drain.
Read moreZone-1 ward number-27 bagh muzaffar khan building number 10/37, 10/126, 9/291, 10/18, 10/33, 10/39 and link streets, construction work including repair of cc floor and drain.
Zone-1 ward number-27 bagh muzaffar khan building number 10/37, 10/126, 9/291, 10/18, 10/33, 10/39 and link streets, construction work including repair of cc floor and drain.
Read moreZone-1 chhatta ward number-27, bagh muzaffar kolipada basti, nal wali gali, near narmadaeshwar mahadev and link lanes, construction of cc flooring and drain repair work and culvert construction work of main road.
Zone-1 chhatta ward number-27, bagh muzaffar kolipada basti, nal wali gali, near narmadaeshwar mahadev and link lanes, construction of cc flooring and drain repair work and culvert construction work of main road.
Read moreZone-1 ward no. 35 from dera saras munna paan wala shop to building number-9/43 via building number-9/50, from building number-9/43 to aman verma house, from house number-9/75 to dayanand house and repair work including construction of cc floor
Zone-1 ward no. 35 from dera saras munna paan wala shop to building number-9/43 via building number-9/50, from building number-9/43 to aman verma house, from house number-9/75 to dayanand house and repair work including construction of cc floor
Read more-1 repair work including construction of cc flooring and drains in ward number-27 bagh muzaffar khan, building number-11/81 from basant lals house to building number-11/90 through ajays house via building number-11/74 through sunnys maan up to pat
-1 repair work including construction of cc flooring and drains in ward number-27 bagh muzaffar khan, building number-11/81 from basant lals house to building number-11/90 through ajays house via building number-11/74 through sunnys maan up to pat
Read moreZone-1 ward number-27 bagh muzaffar khan building number 10/32, 10/20, 9/353 construction work including repair of cc floor and drain in the streets near kk aggarwal, kiran bhawan near shastri jis house.
Zone-1 ward number-27 bagh muzaffar khan building number 10/32, 10/20, 9/353 construction work including repair of cc floor and drain in the streets near kk aggarwal, kiran bhawan near shastri jis house.
Read moreof your Industry type