Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Zone 1 Ward Number 27 Bagh Muzaffar Khan Building Number 10/37, 10/126, 9/291, 10/18, 10/33, 10/39 And Link Streets, Construction Work Including Repair Of Cc Floor And Drain.
Description
Zone 1 Ward Number 27 Bagh Muzaffar Khan Building Number 10/37, 10/126, 9/291, 10/18, 10/33, 10/39 And Link Streets, Construction Work Including Repair Of Cc Floor And Drain.
Organisation Directorate of Local Bos UP | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_DOLBU_893415_1
Reference
Number
09-02-2024/NAGAR NIGAM/21-02-2024/61
Tender Fee 500
EMD 82236
Tender Value -
Place AGRA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1535343

Start Date February 12, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 21/02/2024

Expired 927 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.