Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Zone 1 Ward Number 27 Bagh Muzaffar Khan Building Number 10/32, 10/20, 9/353 Construction Work Including Repair Of Cc Floor And Drain In The Streets Near Kk Aggarwal, Kiran Bhawan Near Shastri Jis House.
Description
Zone 1 Ward Number 27 Bagh Muzaffar Khan Building Number 10/32, 10/20, 9/353 Construction Work Including Repair Of Cc Floor And Drain In The Streets Near Kk Aggarwal, Kiran Bhawan Near Shastri Jis House.
Organisation Directorate of Local Bos UP | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_DOLBU_893423_1
Reference
Number
09-02-2024/NAGAR NIGAM/21-02-2024/62
Tender Fee 500
EMD 84732
Tender Value -
Place AGRA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1535368

Start Date February 12, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 21/02/2024

Expired 926 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.