Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road From Nalhati Adibasi Para To Kanior Battala Via Madhura Police Camp Within Nalhati I Block Length 5.100 Km
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road From Nalhati Adibasi Para To Kanior Battala Via Madhura Police Camp Within Nalhati I Block Length 5.100 Km
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_PRD_556059_14 |
|
Reference Number |
09/SE/RRNMU-Bwn-Circle/2023-24 (1st Call) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4.58 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the SE, RRNMU, Bardhaman Circle |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 10, 2023 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1092 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from kanior battala to bonha canal bridge within murarai-ii block length 7.725 km
Construction of road from kanior battala to bonha canal bridge within murarai-ii block length 7.725 km
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from battala to upar adibasi para at uparjaba
Construction of cement concrete road from battala to upar adibasi para at uparjaba, under shyamnagar gram panchayat within garhbeta- i development block, district paschim medinipur, activity code- 89500872 source of fund- 15th cfc
Read moreConstruction of drain from samiulla house to forest via adibasi para
Construction of drain from samiulla house to forest via adibasi para
Read moreInstallation of solar light from gazipur das para to uttar angarberia battala via dakshin angarberia naskar para phase ii
Installation of solar light from gazipur das para to uttar angarberia battala via dakshin angarberia naskar para phase ii
Read moreConstruction of concrete road at uday nagar, adibasi para within ward no-11 under dmc
Construction of concrete road at uday nagar, adibasi para within ward no-11 under dmc
Read moreConstruction of road from suara pitch road to adibasi para via radhesyampur within g. ghati block in the district of bankura length 5.60 km
Construction of road from suara pitch road to adibasi para via radhesyampur within g. ghati block in the district of bankura length 5.60 km
Read moreConstruction of toilet block at sirasati adibasi para within jhentla gram panchayat under keshpur panchayat samity.
Construction of toilet block at sirasati adibasi para within jhentla gram panchayat under keshpur panchayat samity.
Read moreInstallation of 08 no street light from solbagha main road to bhowmick para battala via uttar bhunye para under g.b.chitnan gp
845/b-100/gb-chitnan/ps
Read moreConstruction of road from balarampur adibasi para to upo-swasthya kendra under kaichor gp within mongalkote block
Construction of road from balarampur adibasi para to upo-swasthya kendra under kaichor gp within mongalkote block
Read moreConstruction road from mirpur malayda ghumti pitch road to adibasi para via muslim para covering 2 km within gotan gp in the block raina-ii under rastashree-ii 2023-24, length-2.000 km
Construction road from mirpur malayda ghumti pitch road to adibasi para via muslim para covering 2 km within gotan gp in the block raina-ii under rastashree-ii 2023-24, length-2.000 km
Read moreof your Industry type