Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road From Kanior Battala To Bonha Canal Bridge Within Murarai Ii Block Length 7.725 Km
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road From Kanior Battala To Bonha Canal Bridge Within Murarai Ii Block Length 7.725 Km
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_PRD_556059_15 |
|
Reference Number |
09/SE/RRNMU-Bwn-Circle/2023-24 (1st Call) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7.64 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the SE, RRNMU, Bardhaman Circle |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 10, 2023 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1093 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from nalhati adibasi para to kanior battala via madhura police camp within nalhati-i block length 5.100 km
Construction of road from nalhati adibasi para to kanior battala via madhura police camp within nalhati-i block length 5.100 km
Read moreConstruction of su-swasthya kendra at bonha sub centre of rudranagar gp under murarai ii dev. block.
Construction of su-swasthya kendra at bonha sub centre of rudranagar gp under murarai ii dev. block.
Read moreConstruction of road from mathbosoli canal more to saheb nagar pitch road via dantora within murarai-ii block length 6.010 km
Construction of road from mathbosoli canal more to saheb nagar pitch road via dantora within murarai-ii block length 6.010 km
Read moreConstruction of road from chaitya to amudda within murarai-ii block length 3.780 km
Construction of road from chaitya to amudda within murarai-ii block length 3.780 km
Read moreConstruction of road from kashinagar kishan mandi to tripogram via math basori canal road under paikar g.p within murarai-ii block length 4.100 km
Construction of road from kashinagar kishan mandi to tripogram via math basori canal road under paikar g.p within murarai-ii block length 4.100 km
Read moreConstruction of road from saldanga canal bridge to bonovila within sainthia block length 3.200 km
Construction of road from saldanga canal bridge to bonovila within sainthia block length 3.200 km
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from jadurbankata battala to jashara bridge in baharamuri gp within hirbandh panchayat samity
Construction of pcc road from jadurbankata battala to jashara bridge in baharamuri gp within hirbandh panchayat samity
Read moreCharulipukurpar to 10no canal par. within nanoor block. length- 3.254 km
Charulipukurpar to 10no canal par. within nanoor block. length- 3.254 km
Read moreConstruction of pcc drain at main road towards rohamat house at goal gram village mouza bonha jl no 92 plot no 1000 1092 of rudranagar gp under murarai ii panchayat samity paikar birbhum
Construction of pcc drain at main road towards rohamat house at goal gram village mouza bonha jl no 92 plot no 1000 1092 of rudranagar gp under murarai ii panchayat samity paikar birbhum
Read moreConstruction of cc road from hossainpur canal bridge to goalgram pwd road under hatora and domdoma gp within sainthia and suri ii block length 3.30 km in the district of birbhum
Construction of cc road from hossainpur canal bridge to goalgram pwd road under hatora and domdoma gp within sainthia and suri ii block length 3.30 km in the district of birbhum
Read moreof your Industry type