Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Solar Submersible For Drinking Water At Brindabanpur Adibasi Para Under Gopalpur Gp Within Kanksa Development Block
|
| Description |
Installation Of Solar Submersible For Drinking Water At Brindabanpur Adibasi Para Under Gopalpur Gp Within Kanksa Development Block
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_899899_6 |
|
Reference Number |
18/Article 275/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BRINDABANPUR ADIBASI PARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2032501 |
| Start Date | September 10, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/09/2025
Expired 352 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Solar submersible parasia adibasi para near dilip nayek house
Solar submersible parasia adibasi para near dilip nayek house&#x0d (id-97319421)
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible pump at adibasi para booth no 93
Installation of solar submersible pump at adibasi para booth no 93
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible pump with tank at monai adibasi para
Installation of solar&#x0d submersible pump with tank&#x0d at monai adibasi para
Read moreInstallation of submersible and pipeline near brindabanpur adibasi para mouza- brindabanpur j.l.no-127 in the sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s during 2024-25 under 15th c.f.c tied fund 2023-24.
Installation of submersible and pipeline near brindabanpur adibasi para mouza- brindabanpur j.l.no-127 in the sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s during 2024-25 under 15th c.f.c tied fund 2023-24.
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible pump at lokepur nichu para within lokepur gp
Installation of solar submersible pump at lokepur nichu para within lokepur gp
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible water pump at shibrampur haribhanga adibasi para at sibrampur
Installation of solar submersible water pump at shibrampur haribhanga adibasi para at sibrampur
Read moreInstallation of submersible for safe drinking water supply at chotobelun purba adibasi para. ( 112512695 )
Installation of submersible for safe drinking water supply at chotobelun purba adibasi para. ( 112512695 )
Read moreSolar submarsible with tankgopalmath dombandhi adibasi para
Solar submarsible with tankgopalmath dombandhi adibasi para
Read moreSolar submarsible with tankgopalmath dombandhi adibasi para
Solar submarsible with tankgopalmath dombandhi adibasi para
Read moreof your Industry type