Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Visual Projector,Glossy Printing Flex 5x5 Ft,Glossy Printing Flex 6x5 Ft,Glossy Printing Flex 7x5 F
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4567762
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 03, 2024 02:35
End Date
Expired 13/02/2024

Expired 935 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 A2Z SOLUTIONS - 11-02-2024 21:48:12 MSE Qualified
2 ANAND ENTERPRISES - 11-02-2024 21:42:42 MSE Qualified
3 Shri Bala JI Enterprises - 11-02-2024 21:51:20 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Shri Bala JI Enterprises(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Visual Projector,Glossy printing Flex 5x5 ft,Glossy printing Flex 6x5 ft,Glossy printing Flex 7x5 f 96255.00 L1
2 A2Z SOLUTIONS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Visual Projector,Glossy printing Flex 5x5 ft,Glossy printing Flex 6x5 ft,Glossy printing Flex 7x5 f 97040.00 L2
3 ANAND ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Visual Projector,Glossy printing Flex 5x5 ft,Glossy printing Flex 6x5 ft,Glossy printing Flex 7x5 f 99000.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise