Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Integrated Firing Range Target System With All Accessories,Flex Printing 20 Ft,Flex Printing 16 Ft,
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3775450
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 03, 2023 00:22
End Date
Expired 12/08/2023

Expired 1119 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 FAIR ENTERPRISES - 09-08-2023 13:38:32 N/A Qualified
2 M/S GHULAM MOHAMMAD AHANGER - 14-08-2023 20:12:27 N/A Qualified
3 M/S HOPE ENTERPRISE - 09-08-2023 13:38:11 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 M/S HOPE ENTERPRISE Item Categories : Integrated Firing Range Target System with all accessories,Flex Printing 20 Ft,Flex Printing 16 Ft, 51165.00 L1
2 FAIR ENTERPRISES Item Categories : Integrated Firing Range Target System with all accessories,Flex Printing 20 Ft,Flex Printing 16 Ft, 53615.00 L2
3 M/S GHULAM MOHAMMAD AHANGER Item Categories : Integrated Firing Range Target System with all accessories,Flex Printing 20 Ft,Flex Printing 16 Ft, 54905.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise