Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Solenoid Valve Part No 1115802 (350127)
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/R/433185 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 11, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/01/2025
Expired 598 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Supply of water materials non return valve and sluice valve wtp hammagi jack well pump house dambal at gbcmc limits.
Supply of water materials non return valve and sluice valve wtp hammagi jack well pump house dambal at gbcmc limits.
Read moreAmrut-2.0-24x7-water supply scheme at edakkadu and adjacent places - part 2-pipeline work
Amrut-2.0-24x7-water supply scheme at edakkadu and adjacent places - part 2-pipeline work
Read moreGroup no-01 construction of drain in ward no. 31 gaurakshini gaushala.
Group no-01 construction of drain in ward no. 31 gaurakshini gaushala.
Read moreZonal no.07 development of manjunath nagar garden in ward no.32
Zonal no.07 development of manjunath nagar garden in ward no.32
Read moreRenovation of occupied house no. 1116 (type xi) (old) (01 no. house) sector 20 chandigarh (ibm scheme no. w4/2026/26199)
Renovation of occupied house no. 1116 (type xi) (old) (01 no. house) sector 20 chandigarh (ibm scheme no. w4/2026/26199)
Read moreProviding and fixing 3 high mast lights in the parks of rajiv gandhi layout, davanagere city, which is part of the master plan.
Providing and fixing 3 high mast lights in the parks of rajiv gandhi layout, davanagere city, which is part of the master plan.
Read moreConstruction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Construction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Read moreDrilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Read moreZonal no.07 laying of pavers at nagaling nagar sub roads in ward no.53
Zonal no.07 laying of pavers at nagaling nagar sub roads in ward no.53
Read moreof your Industry type