Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
C/O Tile Path Different Spots Ward No 5 Rsheed Kasana And Others Pyt Halqa Larnoo A Block Larnoo
Description
C/O Tile Path Different Spots Ward No 5 Rsheed Kasana And Others Pyt Halqa Larnoo A Block Larnoo
Organisation Government of Jammu and Kashmir
Tender Id 2023_RDPR_222528_78
Reference
Number
ENIT78OF2023-24
Tender Fee 200
EMD 3000
Tender Value -
Place OFFICE OF THE EXECUTIVE ENGINEER REW ANANTNAG
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://jktenders.gov.in

Start Date July 24, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 29/07/2023

Expired 1135 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.