Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Maintenance Work Of Ht Lines Of 11 Kv Feeders In The Area Of 33/11 Kv S/S Raya Under Edsd Raya, Mathura
|
| Description |
Repairing And Maintenance Work Of Ht Lines Of 11 Kv Feeders In The Area Of 33/11 Kv S/S Raya Under Edsd Raya, Mathura
|
| Organisation | Dakshinanchal Vidyut Vitran Nigam Ltd. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DVVNL_895980_1 |
|
Reference Number |
86/EDC-II(M)/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 236 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mathura |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1540446 |
| Start Date | February 13, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2024
Expired 929 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreReplacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreRepairing and maintenance work of ht lines of 11 kv feeder in the area of 33/11 kv s/s sonai in edsd-raya, mathura
Repairing and maintenance work of ht lines of 11 kv feeder in the area of 33/11 kv s/s sonai in edsd-raya, mathura
Read moreWork of repairing and maintainance of ht lines of 11 kv feeders in the area of 33/11kv sub-station-neemgaon under edsd-raya, mathura
Work of repairing and maintainance of ht lines of 11 kv feeders in the area of 33/11kv sub-station-neemgaon under edsd-raya, mathura
Read moreWork of repairing and maintainance of ht lines of 11 kv feeders in the area of 33/11kv sub-station-nagla bhama under edsd-raya, mathura
Work of repairing and maintainance of ht lines of 11 kv feeders in the area of 33/11kv sub-station-nagla bhama under edsd-raya, mathura
Read moreWork of repairing and maintenance of 33 kv lines of 33/11 kv sub-stations raya in edsd-raya under edd-iii, mathura
Work of repairing and maintenance of 33 kv lines of 33/11 kv sub-stations raya in edsd-raya under edd-iii, mathura
Read moreWork of repairing and maintenance of 33 kv lines of 33/11 kv sub-stations raya in edsd raya under edd-iii, mathura
Work of repairing and maintenance of 33 kv lines of 33/11 kv sub-stations raya in edsd raya under edd-iii, mathura
Read moreWork of repairing and maintenance of 11 kv lines of 33/11 kv sub-stations raya in edsd-raya under edd-iii, mathura
Work of repairing and maintenance of 11 kv lines of 33/11 kv sub-stations raya in edsd-raya under edd-iii, mathura
Read moreWork of repairing and maintenance of 11 kv lines of 33/11 kv sub-stations raya in edsd raya under edd-iii, mathura
Work of repairing and maintenance of 11 kv lines of 33/11 kv sub-stations raya in edsd raya under edd-iii, mathura
Read moreWork of repairing and maintenance of lt lines of 33/11 kv sub-stations raya in edsd-raya under edd-iii, mathura
Work of repairing and maintenance of lt lines of 33/11 kv sub-stations raya in edsd-raya under edd-iii, mathura
Read moreof your Industry type