Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Paver Road From Sk Alauddin House Towards Sk Sirajuddin House And Mulla Kalimuddin House In Ward No.20.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Paver Road From Sk Alauddin House Towards Sk Sirajuddin House And Mulla Kalimuddin House In Ward No.20.
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_ORULB_94328_155 |
|
Reference Number |
BM-BDK-01-2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 2500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal Council Bhadrak |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 21, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2023
Expired 1072 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Read moreConstruction of paver road from sk akbal house towards main road in ward no.20
Construction of paver road from sk akbal house towards main road in ward no.20
Read moreConcrete road from alauddin sk house towards anarul sk house at jhikra under bharatpur g.p (activity code -91523473)
Concrete road from alauddin sk house towards anarul sk house at jhikra under bharatpur g.p (activity code -91523473)
Read moreConstruction of paver road from sk tiki house, to sk nawaz house, niranjan majhi house, to rama majhi house, sk kalimuddin house, to mana miyan house, rama majhi house, to braja majhi house, in ward no- 11
Construction of paver road from sk tiki house, to sk nawaz house, niranjan majhi house, to rama majhi house, sk kalimuddin house, to mana miyan house, rama majhi house, to braja majhi house, in ward no- 11
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from alauddin sk house towards manirul sk house at joypur vii village under joypur gram panchayat
Construction of concrete road from alauddin sk house towards manirul sk house at joypur vii village under joypur gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of pavered road from tapan behera house to sk sirajuddin house in ward no-15.
Works
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover from injil sk house towards alauddin sk house at bardahanpara. wc 110891039. fund-15th cfc
Construction of pucca drain with cover from injil sk house towards alauddin sk house at bardahanpara. wc 110891039.&#x0d fund-15th cfc&#x0d &#x0d &#x0d &#x0d &#x0d &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of paver road from sk samir house towards madha house in ward no.17.
Construction of paver road from sk samir house towards madha house in ward no.17.
Read moreConstruction of paver road form gulfan house towards sk gano house in ward no.22.
Construction of paver road form gulfan house towards sk gano house in ward no.22.
Read moreConstruction of paver road from damodar nayak house towards sk sheru house in ward no.17.
Construction of paver road from damodar nayak house towards sk sheru house in ward no.17.
Read moreof your Industry type