Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Mampad Gp Somanpadi Kamal Road Concrete Ward 9 80/24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Mampad Gp Somanpadi Kamal Road
Concrete Ward 9 80/24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_594935_17 |
|
Reference Number |
TN1/AE/MPD/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4228 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF ASSISTANT ENGINEER MAMPAD GRAMA PANCHAYA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 14, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2023
Expired 1109 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24 mampad gp proj.no-149/23 palaparambu somanpadi parachola road renovation -ward-04-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 mampad gp proj.no-149/23 palaparambu somanpadi parachola road renovation -ward-04-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan mampad gp karinthar sc colony anganavadi road concrete ward 9-188/23-24
Annual plan mampad gp karinthar sc colony anganavadi road concrete ward 9-188/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-mampad gp-ummambram road concrete ward 8_-142/23-24
Annual plan-mampad gp-ummambram road concrete ward 8_-142/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-mampad gp-klariyil babupadiroad concrete -ward no 6-180/23-24
Annual plan-mampad gp-klariyil babupadiroad concrete -ward no 6-180/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-mampad gp-nafeesa punnappala road concrete ward 8-139/23-24
Annual plan-mampad gp-nafeesa punnappala road concrete ward 8-139/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-mampad gp pullippadam shafipadi road concrete ward 18-159/23-24
Annual plan-mampad gp pullippadam shafipadi road concrete ward 18-159/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-mampad gp-tana pt musthafa road concrete-ward 10-86/24
Annual plan-mampad gp-tana pt musthafa road concrete-ward 10-86/24
Read moreAnnual plan-mampad gp-kurathiyarpoyil abduppadi road concrete - ward 14-150/23-24
Annual plan-mampad gp-kurathiyarpoyil abduppadi road concrete - ward 14-150/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-mampad gp-tana p k latheef road concrete- ward 10-93/24
Annual plan-mampad gp-tana p k latheef road concrete- ward 10-93/24
Read moreAnnual plan-mampad gp-kurathiyarpoyil junais padi road concrete - ward 14-153/23-24
Annual plan-mampad gp-kurathiyarpoyil junais padi road concrete - ward 14-153/23-24
Read moreof your Industry type