Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Brg Inner Race,Cyl Head Gasket,Sealing Ring,Sealing Ring,Narrow V Belt N7 41 Spz 1000 Power Un
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3640269
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date July 03, 2023 17:18
End Date
Expired 13/07/2023

Expired 1145 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Entire GeM Solutions - 12-07-2023 10:58:58 N/A Qualified
2 KASANA ENTERPRISES - 11-07-2023 20:26:45 N/A Qualified
3 YUVRAJ TRADERS - 12-07-2023 11:10:51 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 KASANA ENTERPRISES Item Categories : BRG INNER RACE,CYL HEAD GASKET,SEALING RING,SEALING RING,NARROW V BELT N7 41 SPZ 1000 POWER UN 25040.00 L1
2 Entire GeM Solutions Item Categories : BRG INNER RACE,CYL HEAD GASKET,SEALING RING,SEALING RING,NARROW V BELT N7 41 SPZ 1000 POWER UN 27400.00 L2
3 YUVRAJ TRADERS Item Categories : BRG INNER RACE,CYL HEAD GASKET,SEALING RING,SEALING RING,NARROW V BELT N7 41 SPZ 1000 POWER UN 29970.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise