Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cutting Cleaning Of Grass And Spreading Of Murram In Camp Area At Gumgaon Mine
|
| Description |
Cutting Cleaning Of Grass And Spreading Of Murram In Camp Area At Gumgaon Mine
|
| Organisation | MOIL Limited | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MOIL_776420_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LT/CIVIL/GUM/2024-25/2567 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GUMGAON MINE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1080380 |
| Start Date | October 25, 2024 21:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/11/2024
Expired 667 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreMaintenance of lawn beds, flower beds, shrubs, ground covers hedges,murram path, including sweeping, protection, and water supply system etc, at double road, parking, almatti circle, almatti camp, ib, office, nidagundi helipad area and other gardens during 2026-27.
Maintenance of lawn beds, flower beds, shrubs, ground covers hedges,murram path, including sweeping, protection, and water supply system etc, at double road, parking, almatti circle, almatti camp, ib, office, nidagundi helipad area and other gardens during 2026-27.
Read moreEmpanelment of agencies flood related works (dewatering and drain cleaning/desilting, during monsoon period) in nagar parishad, hajipur area.
Empanelment of agencies flood related works (dewatering and drain cleaning/desilting, during monsoon period) in nagar parishad, hajipur area.
Read moreConstruction of tar road in camp area gumgaon mine.
Construction of tar road in camp area gumgaon mine.
Read moreFilling and spreading in 300l at gumgaon mine.
Filling and spreading in 300l at gumgaon mine.
Read moreFilling and spreading in 300l at gumgaon mine.
Filling and spreading in 300l at gumgaon mine.
Read moreGarbage collection drains cleaning septic tank cleaning grass and shrubs cutting and allied sanitation work for at gumgaon mine
Garbage collection drains cleaning septic tank cleaning grass and shrubs cutting and allied sanitation work for at gumgaon mine
Read moreAnnual repairs to camp quarters at gumgaon mine.
Annual repairs to camp quarters at gumgaon mine.
Read moreAnnual repair to camp quarters at gumgaon mine.
Annual repair to camp quarters at gumgaon mine.
Read moreRepairing of lawn and plantation of decoratve plants in a type camp area at gumgaon mine
Repairing of lawn and plantation of decorative plants in a type camp area at gumgaon mine
Read moreof your Industry type