Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Drain With Cover From Solla Pukur To Math At Paikuni Village Under Dharampur Gram Panchayet
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Drain With Cover From Solla Pukur To Math At Paikuni Village Under Dharampur Gram Panchayet
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_729878_3 |
|
Reference Number |
BIR/ILL/DGP/eNIT-06/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paikuni village |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1610183 |
| Start Date | August 09, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2024
Expired 748 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of solar submersible pump at paikuni village of dharampur gram panchayet
Installation of solar submersible pump at paikuni village of dharampur gram panchayet
Read moreRenovation of gram panchayet office under dharampur gram panchayet
Renovation of gram panchayet office under dharampur gram panchayet
Read moreConstruction of market shop house at gopinathpur village under dharampur gram panchayet
Construction of market shop house at gopinathpur village under dharampur gram panchayet
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain with slab cover from ghundar kabarsthan to brambhan para at paikuni under dharampur gp within illambazar dev
Construction of concrete drain with slab cover from ghundar kabarsthan to brambhan para at paikuni under dharampur gp within illambazar dev
Read moreConstruction of compost pit under dharampur gram panchayet
Construction of compost pit under dharampur gram panchayet
Read moreSupply of tubewell parts at dharampur gram panchayet office
Supply of tubewell parts at dharampur gram panchayet office
Read moreRepairing of road from gopinathpur school towards akona village under dharampur gram panchayet(id-109323020)
Repairing of road from gopinathpur school towards akona village under dharampur gram panchayet(id-109323020)
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain with cover and soakpit from sonai ghosal pukur to valko math
Construction of concrete drain with cover and soakpit from sonai ghosal pukur to valko math
Read moreConstruction of community soak pit with silt chamber and tube well platform for upgradation of grey water management for dhanai galtia nripatigram paikuni rakona imis village under dharampur gram panchayet within illambazar dev block
Construction of community soak pit with silt chamber and tube well platform for upgradation of grey water management for dhanai galtia nripatigram paikuni rakona imis village under dharampur gram panchayet within illambazar dev block
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from based house to najmul house at namodelora sansad under dharampur gram panchayet
Construction of concrete road from based house to najmul house at namodelora sansad under dharampur gram panchayet
Read moreof your Industry type