Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sitc Of 8 Mtr Mini Mast Light With 4 Nos X 150 W Led Flood Light At 10 Various Sc Colonies In Malambuzha Division In Palakkad District Project No.822/2023
|
| Description |
Sitc Of 8 Mtr Mini Mast Light With 4 Nos X 150 W Led Flood Light At 10 Various Sc Colonies In Malambuzha Division In Palakkad District Project No.822/2023
|
| Organisation | Kerala Electrical and Allied Engineering Co. Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_KEL_649586_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KEL/ KEMG/79/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KEL EDARIKODE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=997641 |
| Start Date | January 25, 2024 16:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/02/2024
Expired 948 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sitc of 8 mtr mini mast light with 4nos x 150w led flood light at 5 various sc colonies in nenmara division in palakkad district project no.752/2023
Sitc of 8 mtr mini mast light with 4nos x 150w led flood light at 5 various sc colonies in nenmara division in palakkad district project no.752/2023
Read moreSitc of 8 mtr mini mast light with 4nos x 150w led flood light at 5 various sc colonies in koduvayur division in palakkad district project no.696/2023
Sitc of 8 mtr mini mast light with 4nos x 150w led flood light at 5 various sc colonies in koduvayur division in palakkad district project no.696/2023
Read moreSitc of 8 mtr mini mast light with 4nos x 150w led flood light at 10 various sc colonies in kodunthirappully division in palakkad district project no.695/2023r
&#x0d sitc of 8 mtr mini mast light with 4nos x 150w led flood light at 10 various sc colonies in kodunthirappully division in palakkad district project no.695/2023
Read moreSitc of 8 mtr mini mast light with 4nos x 150w led flood light at 25 various sc colonies in kadambazhipuram division in palakkad district project no. 710/2023
Sitc of 8 mtr mini mast light with 4nos x 150w led flood light at 25 various sc colonies in kadambazhipuram division in palakkad district project no. 710/2023
Read moreSitc of 8 mtr mini mast light with 4 nos x 150w led flood light at 10 various sc colonies in muthalamada gp in palakkad district project no.174/2023
Sitc of 8 mtr mini mast light with 4 nos x 150w led flood light at 10 various sc colonies in muthalamada gp in palakkad district project no.174/2023
Read moreSitc of 8 mtr mini mast light with 4nos x 150w led flood light at 10 various colonies in kannadi gp in palakkad district project no. 177/ 2023
Sitc of 8 mtr mini mast light with 4nos x 150w led flood light at 10 various colonies in kannadi gp in palakkad district project no. 177/ 2023
Read moreSitc of 8 mtr mini mast light with 4nos x 150w led flood light at 5 various colonies in lakkidi gp in palakkad district project no. 155/ 2023
Sitc of 8 mtr mini mast light with 4nos x 150w led flood light at 5 various colonies in lakkidi gp in palakkad district project no. 155/ 2023
Read more8 meter mini mast light 150w and 4 nos near koottala junction ward 5 in palakkad district
8 meter mini mast light 150w and 4 nos near koottala junction ward 5 in palakkad district
Read moreSitc of 8 mtr mini mast light with 4nos x 150w led flood light at 5 various locations in mannur gp in palakkad district project no. 162/ 2023
Sitc of 8 mtr mini mast light with 4nos x 150w led flood light at 5 various locations in mannur gp in palakkad district project no. 162/ 2023
Read moreof your Industry type