Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Idp/2022 23 Ghs Chempakappara Drinking Water Supply Scheme In Erattayar Grama Panchayath Pr.No.36/23 (419/24) General Civil Work Re E Quotation
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Idp/2022 23 Ghs Chempakappara Drinking Water Supply Scheme In Erattayar Grama Panchayath Pr.No.36/23 (419/24) General Civil Work Re E Quotation
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_634912_24 |
|
Reference Number |
15/T/AEE/LIDEW/IDK//2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4077 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Assistant Executive Engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 22, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/01/2024
Expired 977 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-idp/2022-23 ghs chempakappara drinking water supply scheme in erattayar grama panchayath pr.no.36/23 (419/24) general civil work re-e-quotation
Annual plan-idp/2022-23 ghs chempakappara drinking water supply scheme in erattayar grama panchayath pr.no.36/23 (419/24) general civil work re-e-quotation
Read moreAnnual plan-idp/2022-23 ghs chempakappara drinking water supply scheme in erattayar grama panchayath pr no 36/23 (419/24)general civil work - e quotation
Annual plan-idp/2022-23 ghs chempakappara drinking water supply scheme in erattayar grama panchayath pr no 36/23 (419/24)general civil work - e quotation
Read moreAnnual plan-idp/2022-23 electrification of pachakapura at naalumukku ghs in erattayar grama panchayath pr no 275/23 (455/24) general civil work re-e-quotation
Annual plan-idp/2022-23 electrification of pachakapura at naalumukku ghs in erattayar grama panchayath pr no 275/23 (455/24) general civil work re-e-quotation
Read moreAnnual plan-idp/2023-24 chempakappara ghs school compound tile paving in erattayar gp-(217/24)-general civil work e-tender
Annual plan-idp/2023-24 chempakappara ghs school compound tile paving in erattayar gp-(217/24)-general civil work e-tender
Read moreAnnual plan-idp/2023-24 chempakappara ghs school compound tile paving in erattayar gp-(217/24)-general civil work re-tender
Annual plan-idp/2023-24 chempakappara ghs school compound tile paving in erattayar gp-(217/24)-general civil work re-tender
Read moreGeneral-(630/23)-dp work-electrification of chempakappara g.h.s. building in erattayar g.p.(spill over) -general electrical work-tender
General-(630/23)-dp work-electrification of chempakappara g.h.s. building in erattayar g.p.(spill over) -general electrical work-tender
Read moreAnnual plan-idp/2022-23 govt. tribal hs toilet completion in velliyamattam grama panchayath pr.no.48/23 (763/24)general civil work re-e-quotation
Annual plan-idp/2022-23 govt. tribal hs toilet completion in velliyamattam grama panchayath pr.no.48/23 (763/24)general civil work re-e-quotation
Read moreAnnual plan-idp/2022-23 govt. tribal hs toilet completion in velliyamattam grama panchayath pr.no.48/23 (763/24)general civil work re-e-quotation
Annual plan-idp/2022-23 govt. tribal hs toilet completion in velliyamattam grama panchayath pr.no.48/23 (763/24)general civil work re-e-quotation
Read moreAnnual plan-idp/2022-23 irumalkkap ayyappanmala drinking water supply scheme completion in konnathady grama panchayath pr.no.25/23 (509/24) -general civil work quotation
Annual plan-idp/2022-23 irumalkkap ayyappanmala drinking water supply scheme completion in konnathady grama panchayath pr.no.25/23 (509/24) -general civil work quotation
Read morePr.no. 423/23-24-concreting of anganvadi road in ward 36
Pr.no. 423/23-24-concreting of anganvadi road in ward 36
Read moreof your Industry type