Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Idp/2022 23 Irumalkkap Ayyappanmala Drinking Water Supply Scheme Completion In Konnathady Grama Panchayath Pr.No.25/23 (509/24) General Civil Work Quotation
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Idp/2022 23 Irumalkkap Ayyappanmala Drinking Water Supply Scheme Completion In Konnathady Grama Panchayath Pr.No.25/23 (509/24) General Civil Work Quotation
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_600577_12 |
|
Reference Number |
06/AEE/LIDEW/IDK//2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1120 |
| EMD | 12666 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Assistant Executive Engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 07, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1084 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-idp/2022-23 irumalkkap ayyappanmala drinking water supply scheme completion in konnathady grama panchayath pr.no.25/23 (509/24) -general civil work re-e-quotation
Annual plan-idp/2022-23 irumalkkap ayyappanmala drinking water supply scheme completion in konnathady grama panchayath pr.no.25/23 (509/24) -general civil work re-e-quotation
Read moreAnnual plan idp/2022-23 irumalkkap ayyappanmala drinking water supply scheme completion in konnathady grama panchayath - pr no 25/23 (509/24) general civil work re-tender
Annual plan-idp/2022-23 irumalkkap ayyappanmala drinking water supply scheme completion in konnathady grama panchayath - pr.no.25/23 (509/24) general civil work re-tender
Read moreAnnual plan-idp/2022-23 govt. tribal hs toilet completion in velliyamattam grama panchayath pr.no.48/23 (763/24)general civil work re-e-quotation
Annual plan-idp/2022-23 govt. tribal hs toilet completion in velliyamattam grama panchayath pr.no.48/23 (763/24)general civil work re-e-quotation
Read moreAnnual plan-idp/2022-23 govt. tribal hs toilet completion in velliyamattam grama panchayath pr.no.48/23 (763/24)general civil work re-e-quotation
Annual plan-idp/2022-23 govt. tribal hs toilet completion in velliyamattam grama panchayath pr.no.48/23 (763/24)general civil work re-e-quotation
Read moreAnnual plan-idp/2022-23 thalayannad jaibharath library completion in alakkode grama panchayath -pr.no.496/23(677/24) -general civil work e-tender
Annual plan-idp/2022-23 thalayannad jaibharath library completion in alakkode grama panchayath -pr.no.496/23(677/24) -general civil work e-tender
Read moreAnnual plan-idp/2022-23 azhamkala plamoodu bridge completion in upputhara grama panchayath -pr.no.44/23 (540/24)-general civil work e-tender
Annual plan-idp/2022-23 azhamkala plamoodu bridge completion in upputhara grama panchayath -pr.no.44/23 (540/24)-general civil work e-tender
Read moreAnnual plan-idp/2022-23 ghs chempakappara drinking water supply scheme in erattayar grama panchayath pr.no.36/23 (419/24) general civil work re-e-quotation
Annual plan-idp/2022-23 ghs chempakappara drinking water supply scheme in erattayar grama panchayath pr.no.36/23 (419/24) general civil work re-e-quotation
Read moreAnnual plan-idp/2022-23 ghs chempakappara drinking water supply scheme in erattayar grama panchayath pr.no.36/23 (419/24) general civil work re-e-quotation
Annual plan-idp/2022-23 ghs chempakappara drinking water supply scheme in erattayar grama panchayath pr.no.36/23 (419/24) general civil work re-e-quotation
Read moreAnnual plan-idp/2022-23 bisonvalley post officepadi drinking water supply scheme in bisonvalley grama panchayath pr.no.26/23 (492/24)general civil work re-e-quotation
Annual plan-idp/2022-23 bisonvalley post officepadi drinking water supply scheme in bisonvalley grama panchayath pr.no.26/23 (492/24)general civil work re-e-quotation
Read moreAnnual plan-idp/2022-23 govt. tribal hs toilet completion in velliyamattam grama panchayath pr no 48/23 (763/24) general civil work re-e-quotation
Annual plan-idp/2022-23 govt. tribal hs toilet completion in velliyamattam grama panchayath pr no 48/23 (763/24) general civil work re-e-quotation
Read moreof your Industry type