Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Idp/2022 23 Thalayannad Jaibharath Library Completion In Alakkode Grama Panchayath Pr.No.496/23(677/24) General Civil Work E Tender
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Idp/2022 23 Thalayannad Jaibharath Library Completion In Alakkode Grama Panchayath Pr.No.496/23(677/24) General Civil Work E Tender
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_584941_4 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AEE/LIDEW/IDK//2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1855 |
| EMD | 20987 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD Division Idukki |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 30, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2023
Expired 1154 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-dpk 59/23-24-kanjirappally division- kanjirappally grama panchayath- completion of njallamattam library-general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 59/23-24-kanjirappally division- kanjirappally grama panchayath- completion of njallamattam library-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-idp/2022-23 azhamkala plamoodu bridge completion in upputhara grama panchayath -pr.no.44/23 (540/24)-general civil work e-tender
Annual plan-idp/2022-23 azhamkala plamoodu bridge completion in upputhara grama panchayath -pr.no.44/23 (540/24)-general civil work e-tender
Read moreAnnual plan-idp/2022-23 govt. tribal hs toilet completion in velliyamattam grama panchayath pr.no.48/23 (763/24)general civil work re-e-quotation
Annual plan-idp/2022-23 govt. tribal hs toilet completion in velliyamattam grama panchayath pr.no.48/23 (763/24)general civil work re-e-quotation
Read moreAnnual plan-idp/2022-23 govt. tribal hs toilet completion in velliyamattam grama panchayath pr.no.48/23 (763/24)general civil work re-e-quotation
Annual plan-idp/2022-23 govt. tribal hs toilet completion in velliyamattam grama panchayath pr.no.48/23 (763/24)general civil work re-e-quotation
Read moreAnnual plan-idp/2022-23 irumalkkap ayyappanmala drinking water supply scheme completion in konnathady grama panchayath pr.no.25/23 (509/24) -general civil work quotation
Annual plan-idp/2022-23 irumalkkap ayyappanmala drinking water supply scheme completion in konnathady grama panchayath pr.no.25/23 (509/24) -general civil work quotation
Read moreConstruction of tippu sulthan drainage aliparamba grama panchayath (project no.496)
Construction of tippu sulthan drainage aliparamba grama panchayath (project no.496)
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no 245/23-24 infrastructure development for panchayath library building - chavara gp
Annual plan-pr.no 245/23-24 infrastructure development for panchayath library building - chavara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-idp/2022-23 irumalkkap ayyappanmala drinking water supply scheme completion in konnathady grama panchayath pr.no.25/23 (509/24) -general civil work re-e-quotation
Annual plan-idp/2022-23 irumalkkap ayyappanmala drinking water supply scheme completion in konnathady grama panchayath pr.no.25/23 (509/24) -general civil work re-e-quotation
Read moreThrithala bp 23-24- completion of bhinasheshi building chalissery grama panchayath 76/24
Public works
Read moreJal jeevan mission - kannur district- wss to alakkode and adjoining panchayath - package iii payyavoor grama panchayath phase 2
Constn of 9 nos service reservoirs of rcc structure of various capacity and 11 nos service reservoirs of steel structure of 0.5 ll and 0.25 ll capacity, supplying and laying distribution system, transmission main and pumping main, providing fhtcs
Read moreof your Industry type