Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Idp/2023 24 Chempakappara Ghs School Compound Tile Paving In Erattayar Gp (217/24) General Civil Work Re Tender
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Idp/2023 24 Chempakappara Ghs School Compound Tile Paving In Erattayar Gp (217/24) General Civil Work Re Tender
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_615226_9 |
|
Reference Number |
10/T/AEE/LIDEW/IDK//2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10591 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Assistant Executive Engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 21, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/11/2023
Expired 1041 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-idp/2023-24 chempakappara ghs school compound tile paving in erattayar gp-(217/24)-general civil work e-tender
Annual plan-idp/2023-24 chempakappara ghs school compound tile paving in erattayar gp-(217/24)-general civil work e-tender
Read moreAnnual plan-idp/2022-23 ghs chempakappara drinking water supply scheme in erattayar grama panchayath pr.no.36/23 (419/24) general civil work re-e-quotation
Annual plan-idp/2022-23 ghs chempakappara drinking water supply scheme in erattayar grama panchayath pr.no.36/23 (419/24) general civil work re-e-quotation
Read moreAnnual plan-idp/2022-23 ghs chempakappara drinking water supply scheme in erattayar grama panchayath pr.no.36/23 (419/24) general civil work re-e-quotation
Annual plan-idp/2022-23 ghs chempakappara drinking water supply scheme in erattayar grama panchayath pr.no.36/23 (419/24) general civil work re-e-quotation
Read moreAnnual plan-idp/2022-23 ghs chempakappara drinking water supply scheme in erattayar grama panchayath pr no 36/23 (419/24)general civil work - e quotation
Annual plan-idp/2022-23 ghs chempakappara drinking water supply scheme in erattayar grama panchayath pr no 36/23 (419/24)general civil work - e quotation
Read moreProject no. paving tile work at ghs pambakuda, ernakulam district
Project no. paving tile work at ghs pambakuda, ernakulam district
Read moreRe-tender-vbp/35/23-24- construction of block panchayath valappu kavadam and tile paving- kavadam and yard tile paving
Re-tender-vbp/35/23-24- construction of block panchayath valappu kavadam and tile paving- kavadamand yard tile paving
Read moreErattayar gp 2023 24 ezhukumvayal pallikavala road improvements completion proj no 217
Erattayar gp 2023 24 ezhukumvayal pallikavala road improvements completion proj no 217
Read moreTile paving and compound wall construction for veterinary hospital
Tile paving and compound wall construction for veterinary hospital
Read moreof your Industry type