Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Culvert At Bahuaar Karanbhishwa Se Aurahwa Road Par 2x3 Mtr Span
|
| Description |
Construction Of Culvert At Bahuaar Karanbhishwa Se Aurahwa Road Par 2x3 Mtr Span
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_CDSI_839596_2 |
|
Reference Number |
99/C/Nirman/Date 13-09-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1354 |
| EMD | 1.09 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DCO Office Maharajganj |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 18, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2023
Expired 1070 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of box culvert on budhera to (t) mirjapur road in bidar tq.
Construction of box culvert on budhera to (t) mirjapur road in bidar tq.
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreConstruction of culvert at badhya se bankashiya road par 2x3 mtr span
Construction of culvert at badhya se bankashiya road par 2x3 mtr span
Read moreConstruction of culvert at gurli ramghrahwa belwa road ke bandhe par 2x3 mtr span
Construction of culvert at gurli ramghrahwa belwa road ke bandhe par 2x3 mtr span
Read moreConstruction of 5 mtr span culvert at nardari road
Construction of 5 mtr span culvert at nardari road
Read moreConstruction of 5 mtr span culvert at nardari
Construction of 5 mtr span culvert at nardari
Read moreConstruction of 1x3 mtr span rcc culvert on sopore krankshivan road rd-5.00 mtr.
Construction of 1x3 mtr span rcc culvert on sopore krankshivan road rd-5.00 mtr.
Read moreBharthana-usrahar road (odr) at km-13 2x3 meter span culvert of reconstruction work
Bharthana-usrahar road (odr) at km-13 2x3 meter span culvert of reconstruction work
Read moreConstruction of road from thakthok gompa to pharka sakti leh (by way of 1 mtr span rcc culvert and 8 mtr span rcc culvert
Construction of road from thakthok gompa to pharka sakti leh (by way of 1 mtr span rcc culvert and 8 mtr span rcc culvert
Read moreConstruction of 1.00 mtr span rcc culvert at logripora.
Construction of 1.00 mtr span rcc culvert at logripora.
Read moreof your Industry type