Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ordinary Repair And Patch Repair Work On Various Village Road In Sub Division Kumbhalgarh
|
| Description |
Ordinary Repair And Patch Repair Work On Various Village Road In Sub Division Kumbhalgarh
|
| Organisation | PWD - CE AND AS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPWD_403768_2 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No. 03/2024-25 EE PWD Dn. Amet |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 37360 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Amet |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=727838 |
| Start Date | July 10, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/07/2024
Expired 779 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Electrical work on various govt.schools under dmft scheme.
Electrical work on various govt.schools under dmft scheme.
Read moreProviding consultancy services for the work asphalting of roads and other developmental works in kengeri sub division package-2 (sl no 08 to 11)
Providing consultancy services for the work asphalting of roads and other developmental works in kengeri sub division package-2 (sl no 08 to 11)
Read moreProviding consultancy services for the work construction of drains and improvments of roads and other developmental works in herohalli and kengeri sub division package-3
Providing consultancy services for the work construction of drains and improvments of roads and other developmental works in herohalli and kengeri sub division package-3
Read moreVarious types of old shop cum godown repair work at apmc sira main market yard under 2026-27 action plan
Various types of old shop cum godown repair work at apmc sira main market yard under 2026-27 action plan
Read moreEstablishing 2x12.5mva, 66/11kv sub-station at paduvalahippe village along with construction of 66kv lilo line on 110kv dc towers using coyote conductor for a distance of 1.520km
Establishing 2x12.5mva, 66/11kv sub-station at paduvalahippe village along with construction of 66kv lilo line on 110kv dc towers using coyote conductor for a distance of 1.520km from the existing 66kv kadavinakote-hanagarahally-hassan line-1 to proposed padavalahippe substation in holenarasipura taluk, hassan district on partial turnkey basis including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply of 2x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformers and 11kv switchgear) and erection (including civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreSupply of vehicle incld driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent for 2500km or 300hrs per month for sub division no 9 and10 krishnapur from aug26 to mar27
Supply of vehicle incld driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent for 2500km or 300hrs per month for sub division no 9 and 10 krishnapur from aug26 to mar27
Read moreProviding consultancy services for the work asphlalting of roads and other developmental works in doddabidarakallu and herohalli sub-division package-1 (sl no 01 to 07)
Providing consultancy services for the work asphlalting of roads and other developmental works in doddabidarakallu and herohalli sub-division package-1 (sl no 01 to 07)
Read moreRepair work on the drain and pcc paving in ward no. 11, extending from the house of the late ramswaroop chaudhary to chand alam's house.
Repair work on the drain and pcc paving in ward no. 11, extending from the house of the late ramswaroop chaudhary to chand alam's house.
Read moreSupply of vehicle (including driver) bolero / car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500 km per month or 300 hours per month. for (aee kbjnl fic sub division no. 12 almatti) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Supply of vehicle (including driver) bolero / car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500 km per month or 300 hours per month. for (aee kbjnl fic sub division no. 12 almatti) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Read moreSupply of vehicle (including driver) bolero/car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month or 300 hours per month. for (assistant director of agriculture sub-division no-3 krishnapur) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Supply of vehicle (including driver) bolero/car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month or 300 hours per month. for (assistant director of agriculture sub-division no-3 krishnapur) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Read moreof your Industry type