Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
System Integration Service To Implement Io T Sensor Based Measurement And Monitoring Of Rural Water
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Panchayat and Rural Development Department Chhattisgarh | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5654272 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 27, 2024 01:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/12/2024
Expired 638 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 10 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Project Experience Required: Yes
Buyer Name:
Ayaz Khan
Department:
Panchayat And Rural Development Department Chhattisgarh
Organisation:
N/a
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CONDUCTUS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | 10-12-2024 11:53:38 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DIGITAAZTRANS TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | 10-12-2024 11:50:55 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | GARV ENTERPRISES | 06-12-2024 16:22:38 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | RUDRA INFOTECH | 07-12-2024 15:52:08 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | SHARP CONTROL EQUIPMENTS PRIVATE LIMITED | 05-12-2024 18:57:28 | N/A | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DIGITAAZTRANS TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : System Integration Service to Implement IoT Sensor-Based Measurement and Monitoring of Rural Water | 358000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | CONDUCTUS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : System Integration Service to Implement IoT Sensor-Based Measurement and Monitoring of Rural Water | 358750.00 | L2 |
| 3 | GARV ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : System Integration Service to Implement IoT Sensor-Based Measurement and Monitoring of Rural Water | 359500.00 | L3 |