Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Bypass Hose,Fuel Filter Element Mico,Fuel Filter Element Pre Mico,Header For Cooler And Filter,Join
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4416690
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date December 31, 2023 18:03
End Date
Expired 10/01/2024

Expired 967 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ARMY ENTERPRISES - 05-01-2024 11:13:48 N/A Qualified
2 MAHAVIR MOTOR - 05-01-2024 12:10:04 N/A Qualified
3 SHRI RAM ENTERPRISES - 05-01-2024 13:42:00 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 MAHAVIR MOTOR Item Categories : Bypass hose,Fuel filter element MICO,Fuel filter element pre MICO,Header for cooler and filter,Join 21974.00 L1
2 ARMY ENTERPRISES Item Categories : Bypass hose,Fuel filter element MICO,Fuel filter element pre MICO,Header for cooler and filter,Join 22635.00 L2
3 SHRI RAM ENTERPRISES Item Categories : Bypass hose,Fuel filter element MICO,Fuel filter element pre MICO,Header for cooler and filter,Join 22905.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise