Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Element Pre, Fuel Filter,Element Pre, Fuel Filter,Oil Filter
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3657420 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 06, 2023 23:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2023
Expired 1143 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANAG ENGINEERING ENTERPRISES | Make : ELEMENT-PRE, FUEL FILTER Model : ELEMENT-PRE, FUEL FILTER Title : ELEMENT-PRE, FUEL FILTER | 17-07-2023 00:28:14 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | JSP Enterprises | Make : NA Model : ELEMENT-PRE, FUEL FILTER Title : ELEMENT-PRE, FUEL FILTER | 17-07-2023 01:01:05 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SINGH ELECTRICAL AND MECHANICAL WORKS | Make : NA Model : ELEMENT-PRE-FUEL FILTER Title : ELEMENT-PRE-FUEL FILTER | 15-07-2023 21:07:14 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | TULJA BHAVANI TRADERS | Make : NA Model : UNBRANDED Title : ELEMENT-PRE, FUEL FILTER | 15-07-2023 16:34:34 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SINGH ELECTRICAL AND MECHANICAL WORKS | Item Categories : ELEMENT-PRE, FUEL FILTER,ELEMENT-PRE, FUEL FILTER,OIL FILTER | 13400.00 | L1 |
| 2 | TULJA BHAVANI TRADERS | Item Categories : ELEMENT-PRE, FUEL FILTER,ELEMENT-PRE, FUEL FILTER,OIL FILTER | 26890.00 | L2 |
| 3 | JSP Enterprises | Item Categories : ELEMENT-PRE, FUEL FILTER,ELEMENT-PRE, FUEL FILTER,OIL FILTER | 59500.00 | L3 |
| 4 | ANAG ENGINEERING ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ELEMENT-PRE, FUEL FILTER,ELEMENT-PRE, FUEL FILTER,OIL FILTER | 60000.00 | L4 |
Pre-requisites for contractors
Official indian railways e-procurement notice: pre-requisites for contractors
Read moreProviding car on rental basis to rdpr aee pre subdivision bhadravathi.
Providing car on rental basis to rdpr aee pre subdivision bhadravathi.
Read moreProcurement of mobil gear oil 600xp320 of mobil make
Procurement of mobil gear oil 600xp320 of mobil make
Read moreSupply of pre printed aluminium pet top lid material to bangalore dairy for a period of one year.
Supply of pre printed aluminium pet top lid material to bangalore dairy for a period of one year.
Read moreConstruction of streets with pre-cast drain and interlocking paver blocks in old usmanpur village at ghonda ac-66.
Construction of streets with pre-cast drain and interlocking paver blocks in old usmanpur village at ghonda ac-66.
Read moreConstruction of bcwd -665 05 toilets pre-matric boys hostel at aremallapur village in ranebennur taluk of haveri district.
Construction of bcwd -665 05 toilets pre-matric boys hostel at aremallapur village in ranebennur taluk of haveri district.
Read moreProviding and supplying of sae 10 oil to wtp at cmc sirsi limits
Providing and supplying of sae 10 oil to wtp at cmc sirsi limits (yearly basis)
Read moreProviding human resource services of necessary employees to the pre division and sub division offices in mandya district for the year 2026-27
Providing human resource services of necessary employees to the pre division and sub division offices in mandya district for the year 2026-27
Read moreSupply of spares for screw press and digester for palm oil mill- make - kejuruteraan wang yuen sdn. bhd, malaysia
Supply of spares for screw press and digester for palm oil mill- make - kejuruteraan wang yuen sdn. bhd, malaysia
Read moreof your Industry type