Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pre &Amp Post Tamping Track Measurement Survey Using Trimble Gedo Vorsys Trolley System Or Similar And D Scale Map In Connection With Speed Raising From 110kmph To 130/160 Kmph In The Jurisdiction Of Aden Ii Lko &Amp Ayc Under Den V Lko
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 77828034 |
|
Reference Number |
31-DEN-V-LKO-2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.04 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/112024/77828034/viewNitPdf_4735537.pdf |
| Start Date | October 07, 2024 21:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2024
Expired 671 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pre & post tamping track measurement survey using trimble gedo vorsys trolley system or similar and d scale map in connection with speed raising from 110kmph to 130/160 kmph in the jurisdiction of aden--ii-lko &ayc under -den-v-lko
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePre & post tamping track measurement survey using trimble gedo vorsys trolley system.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePre and post tamping track measurement survey using trimble gedo vorsys trolley system under aden/aljn
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePre and post tamping track measurement survey using trimble gedo vorsys trolley system for design mode tamping in asr & juc sub division under den-iii/fzr.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePre & post tamping track measurement survey using trimble gedo vorsys trolley system or similar under the jurisdiction of sr. den/ii/agra.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePre and post-tamping track measurement survey using trimble gedo vorsys trolley system for design mode tamping in ptk and jat subdivision in the jurisdiction of den-ii/fzr
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePre and post tamping track measurement survey using trimble gedo vorsys trolley system in section under sr.den/i/pryj
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePre and post tamping track measurement survey using trimble gedo vorsys trolley system for design mode tamping in the section of aden-1/fzr.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePre and post tamping track measurement survey using trimble gedo vorsys trolley system between cnb-rrh section under aden/line/cnb.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePre & post tamping track measurement survey using trimble gedo vorsys trolley system or similar and development of d scale map in the section of aden-bsb & aden-jnu under jurisdiction of sr.den-iii-lko
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type