Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Pin To Drg. No. 6104237.,Pin Hinge Tilting Box Pst(gr Vaeiable) Bof 6105122
Description
Organisation Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5178898
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date July 19, 2024 13:51
End Date
Expired 29/07/2024

Expired 766 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence Production
Organisation: Advanced Weapons And Equipment India Limited

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 H A R ENGINEERING TRADERS Make : HAR Model : Pin To Drg. No. 6104237. Title : Pin To Drg. No. 6104237. 27-07-2024 19:08:43 MSE Evaluated
2 HIND HARDWARE & TOOLS AGENCY Make : OEM Model : 9069111563 PIN TODRG.NO.6104237. Title : 9069111563 PIN TODRG. NO. 6104237. 25-07-2024 11:26:52 MSE Evaluated
3 PRAKASH MACHINE TOOLS. Make : PMT Model : PIN TO DRG. NO. 6104237. Title : PIN TO DRG. NO. 6104237. 23-07-2024 13:17:16 MSE Evaluated
4 RMV MACHINES &TOOLS INDUSTRY LLP Make : RMV Model : PIN TO DRG. NO. 6104237. Title : PIN TO DRG. NO. 6104237. 26-07-2024 17:14:40 MSE Evaluated
5 SUNRISE TOOLING SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED Make : OEM Model : PIN TO AS PER DRAWING Title : PIN TO AS PER DRAWING 26-07-2024 11:22:40 MSE Evaluated
6 SUPER SHINE TOOLS Make : SST Model : 6104237 Title : PIN TO DRG. NO. 6104237 27-07-2024 17:23:15 MSE Evaluated
7 VIJAY ENGINEERS Make : Vijay Engineers Model : PIN TO DRG. NO. 6104237. Title : PIN TO DRG. NO. 6104237. 26-07-2024 17:20:26 MSE Evaluated
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise