Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Assembled Hinge With Hinge Pin And Plate For Hinge For Steel Box H2 A
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4502416 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 18, 2024 21:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/02/2024
Expired 936 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AEROCOM CUSHIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Aerocom Model : Assembled Hinge with Pin & Plate for Box H2A Title : Assembled Hinge with Hinge Pin and Plate for Hinge for Steel Box H2A | 08-02-2024 15:32:57 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | AGARWAL ENGINEERING WORKS | Make : AEW Model : ASSEMBLED HINGE WITH HINGE PIN AND PLATE H2A Title : ASSEMBLED HINGE WITH HINGE PIN AND PLATE H2A | 08-02-2024 15:12:44 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | AWON AUTO ANCILLARIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : AWON HP Model : AWON HINGE Title : HINGE PIN AND PLATE | 07-02-2024 23:24:50 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | CNC COMPONENTS PVT LTD | Make : CNC Components Pvt. Ltd. Model : Assembled Hinge With Hinge Pin And Plate For Hinge Title : Assembled Hinge With Hinge Pin And Plate For Hinge For Steel Box H2A | 08-02-2024 14:18:03 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | FUTURE TECH INDIA | Make : FTI Model : Clips Title : Stamping Clip | 05-03-2024 04:02:52 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | GLOBAL TRADING CORPORATION | Make : GTC Model : Assembled Hinge with Hinge Pin and Plate for Box Title : Assembled Hinge with Hinge Pin and Plate for Box H2A to Drg. No. OFBH/C/2265 | 07-02-2024 17:01:52 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 7 | HERAMB ENTERPRISES | Make : OEM Model : Assembled Hinge with Hinge Pin and Plate for Hinge Title : Assembled Hinge with Hinge Pin and Plate for Hinge for Box H2A as per Drawing No. OFBH/C/2265. Note | 07-02-2024 23:21:37 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | PRATIK METAL AND FABRICATORS | Make : Un branded Model : NA Title : ASSEMBLED HINGE WITH HINGE PIN AND PLATE FOR HINGE H2A | 07-02-2024 20:16:11 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | R.S. ENTERPRISES | Make : RSE Model : ASSEMBLED HINGE WITH HINGE PIN AND PLATE H2A Title : ASSEMBLED HINGE WITH HINGE PIN AND PLATE H2A | 08-02-2024 15:08:53 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 10 | Span Overseas | Make : Assembled Hinge With Hinge Pin And Plate Model : Assembled Hinge With Hinge Pin And Plate For Hinge Title : Assembled Hinge With Hinge Pin And Plate For Hinge | 30-01-2024 11:51:56 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
Hiring of coil tubing and pumping services (with equipment) for wss, mumbai for a period 03 years
Hiring of coil tubing and pumping services (with equipment) for wss, mumbai for a period 03 years
Read moreAnnual street maintainance work for all villages in channenahalli gp with labour and required machinaries
Annual street maintainance work for all villages in channenahalli gp with labour and required machinaries
Read moreInstallation of gate for cf south complex along with approach path to cf cum dfo residence lidder forest division bijbehara.
Installation of gate for cf south complex along with approach path to cf cum dfo residence lidder forest division bijbehara.
Read moreTender for providing supply of vehicles along with drivers to ksa&ad on monthly hire on annual rate contract basis
Tender for providing supply of vehicles along with drivers to ksa&ad on monthly hire on annual rate contract basis
Read moreHiring of vehicle tata 207 and 9 ton truck (for transportation of materials incl steel poles upto 13 mtr long) on need basis including driver, fuel, maintenance, insurance, taxes and all other incidental charges as per terms and conditions.
Hiring of vehicle tata 207 and 9 ton truck (for transportation of materials incl steel poles upto 13 mtr long) on need basis including driver, fuel, maintenance, insurance, taxes and all other incidental charges as per terms and conditions.
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreof your Industry type