Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Helogen Light In Double Side Wall Lamp,Helogen Light 150 Watt,Printer Hp 1108,Vaccum Cleaner
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3616296 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 26, 2023 18:41 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/07/2023
Expired 1158 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AGARWAL MERCHANDISE | - | 03-07-2023 20:14:14 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | COMPLETE SOLUTION | - | 03-07-2023 19:54:29 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | SAARTHI | - | 03-07-2023 19:09:24 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SAARTHI(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Helogen light in double side wall lamp,Helogen light 150 Watt,Printer HP 1108,Vaccum cleaner | 45639.00 | L1 |
| 2 | AGARWAL MERCHANDISE (MII) | Item Categories : Helogen light in double side wall lamp,Helogen light 150 Watt,Printer HP 1108,Vaccum cleaner | 46850.00 | L2 |
| 3 | COMPLETE SOLUTION (MII) | Item Categories : Helogen light in double side wall lamp,Helogen light 150 Watt,Printer HP 1108,Vaccum cleaner | 47500.00 | L3 |