Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Server,Desktop Computers,Line Interactive Ups With Avr (V2),Online Ups (V2),Multimedia Projector (M
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5436658
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date October 26, 2024 19:53
End Date
Expired 05/11/2024

Expired 668 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On EMD Status MSE/MII Status Status
1 BINARY SERVICE AND SOLUTIONS Make : ARIN Model : Arin Power Server AR-PL8000R 05-11-2024 14:51:04 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII N/A Qualified
2 MAHEK ENTERPRISE Make : BI Model : Server 05-11-2024 14:29:08 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII N/A Qualified
3 MATRIX SOLUTIONS Make : BI Model : Server 05-11-2024 14:53:46 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII N/A Qualified
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise