Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Comd Post Op Log Book,Pad Horizontal And Vertical,Programme Shoot Pad,Gun Programme Shoot Pad,Task
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4617034 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 11, 2024 23:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/02/2024
Expired 926 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RNR Trading Co | - | 13-02-2024 17:59:39 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SEAROCK OFFICE AUTOMATION | - | 13-02-2024 18:50:46 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SHAKSHI ENTERPRISES | - | 13-02-2024 11:24:22 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SHREE ASHTAVINAYAK ENTERPRISES | - | 14-02-2024 16:00:25 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHAKSHI ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Comd Post Op Log Book,Pad Horizontal and Vertical,Programme Shoot pad,Gun Programme shoot pad,Task | 96660.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RNR Trading Co (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Comd Post Op Log Book,Pad Horizontal and Vertical,Programme Shoot pad,Gun Programme shoot pad,Task | 112305.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SEAROCK OFFICE AUTOMATION (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Comd Post Op Log Book,Pad Horizontal and Vertical,Programme Shoot pad,Gun Programme shoot pad,Task | 133790.00 | L3 |