Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cpsf Pad,Fire Order Pad,Round To Round Pad,Conduct Of Shoot Pad,Cp Log Pad,Radio Log,Task Table Pad
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4457268 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 09, 2024 22:51 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/01/2024
Expired 961 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DV ENTERPRISES | - | 18-01-2024 21:57:15 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | RENUKA ELECTRICALS AND ENTERPRISES | - | 19-01-2024 14:48:16 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | USHA ENTERPRISES | - | 19-01-2024 10:51:53 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | USHA ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CPSF Pad,Fire Order Pad,Round to Round Pad,Conduct of Shoot Pad,CP Log Pad,Radio Log,Task Table Pad | 50550.00 | L1 |
| 2 | DV ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : CPSF Pad,Fire Order Pad,Round to Round Pad,Conduct of Shoot Pad,CP Log Pad,Radio Log,Task Table Pad | 50955.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RENUKA ELECTRICALS AND ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CPSF Pad,Fire Order Pad,Round to Round Pad,Conduct of Shoot Pad,CP Log Pad,Radio Log,Task Table Pad | 57300.00 | L3 |