Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of Swg Pipe Line From Yellamma Temple To Narsing Naik House In Ward 27
|
| Description |
Laying Of Swg Pipe Line From Yellamma Temple To Narsing Naik House In Ward 27 In Dundigal Municipality Under Mgf 2024 25
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 523273 |
|
Reference Number |
E1/ Ugd-Ward-27-3/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 283 |
| EMD | 7989 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 28, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/07/2024
Expired 792 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreGes/pkt/60/2026-27 certain repair/ maint/ improvement to em installations i.e. pump house ohts ci and gi pipe lines, various types of valves and connected items, tubewell pumpsets and connected items, water disinfection system, attending day to day c
Ges/pkt/60/2026-27 certain repair/ maint/ improvement to em installations i.e. pump house ohts ci and gi pipe lines, various types of valves and connected items, tubewell pumpsets and connected items, water disinfection system, attending day to day c
Read moreLaying of swg pipe line from narsing house to krishna reddy h in ward 23
Laying of swg pipe line from k narsing house to krsihna reddy house in ward-27 in dundigal municipality under mgf 2023-24.
Read moreLaying of swg pipe line from muthyalu house to inofab company in ward-27
Laying of swg pipe line from muthyalu house to inofab company in ward-27 in dundigal municipality under mgf 2023-24
Read moreLaying of swg pipe line from jagan house to moulana chicken center in ward-27
Laying of swg pipe line from jagan house to moulana chicken center in ward-27 in dundigal municipality under mgf 2024-25
Read moreLaying of swg pipe line
Laying of 200mm dia swg pipeline for section office at 3ml reservoir at devendar nagar under gajularamaram section, sd.ii, oandm div.xii (reserved for st community as per go ms.no:59, dt:21.05.2018)
Read moreLaying of swg pipe line
Laying of swg pipe line at h.no.19-2-36/b to 19-2-38/a, firangi guda, model town colony in jahanuma divn under chandulal baradari section, sub division-iv of operations and maintenance division-i
Read moreLaying of cc road 15th ward yellamma temple
Laying of cc road from yellamma temple kaman to chandrakala house in srinivasa colony and bariq house to purnam yadamma house in srinivasa colony in w.no.15 in shadangar municipality under municipal general funds 2024-25
Read moreLaying of 250mm dia swg pipe line
Laying of 250mm dia swg pipe line from h.no.23-1-389/391 to h.no.23-1-391/392 and h.no.23-1-375 at alija kotla under moghalpura section, sub division-iii of operations and maintenance division-i (reserved for waddera / sagara communities only as per g.o.ms.no.59, icad (reforms) department dated:21.05.2018)
Read moreLaying 200mm kdia swg sewerage pipe line
Laying 200mm dia swg sewerage pipe line from h.n.o 6-3-181/3 to h.n.o.8-2-672 road no.1 under banjara hills section ,sub division - i oandm division vi
Read moreof your Industry type