Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthning To Revadanda Theronda Road With Construction Of Cd Work V.R. 16 Km 0.650 To 2.600 Tal.Alibag Dist. Raigad
|
| Description |
Strengthning To Revadanda Theronda Road With Construction Of Cd Work V.R. 16 Km 0.650 To 2.600 Tal.Alibag Dist. Raigad
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1100202_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No.28 for 2024-25/ AD/Tender/ 5033/2024/4 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 81000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Alibag |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1921237 |
| Start Date | October 01, 2024 18:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/10/2024
Expired 692 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthning to revadanda theronda road with construction of cd work v.r. 16 km 0.650 to 2.600 tal. alibag dist. raigad
Strengthning to revadanda theronda road with construction of cd work v.r. 16 km 0.650 to 2.600 tal. alibag dist. raigad
Read moreStrengthning to revadanda theronda road with construction of cd work v.r. 16 km 0.650 to 2.600 tal.- alibag, dist.- raigad
Strengthning to revadanda theronda road with construction of cd work v.r. 16 km 0.650 to 2.600 tal.- alibag, dist.- raigad
Read moreStrengthning and black topping to talphata to tal varande devaghar road odr 71 in km 1.350 to 7.500 tal.alibag, dist. raigad
Strengthning and black topping to talphata to tal varande devaghar road odr 71 in km 1.350 to 7.500 tal.alibag, dist. raigad
Read moreStbt to poynad bandhan road v.r. 105 km 0.00 to 1.600 tal.alibag dist.raigad
Stbt to poynad bandhan road v.r. 105 km 0.00 to 1.600 tal.alibag dist.raigad
Read moreStrengthning to navedar beli palhe road v.r. 37 with construction of sakav km 1.200 and 1.800 strengthning in km 1.200 to 2.00 in tal. alibag dist.- raigad
Strengthning to navedar beli palhe road v.r. 37 with construction of sakav km 1.200 and 1.800 strengthning in km 1.200 to 2.00 in tal. alibag dist.- raigad
Read moreStrengthning to diviparangi approachi road with cd works vr 10 km 0.450 to 1.00 tal. alibag dist. raigad
Strengthning to diviparangi approachi road with cd works vr 10 km 0.450 to 1.00 tal. alibag dist. raigad
Read moreAnnual maintenance to alibag revadanda road msh 4 km 262.500 to 280.745 tal. alibag, dist.- raigad
Annual maintenance to alibag revadanda road msh 4 km 262.500 to 280.745 tal. alibag, dist.- raigad
Read moreStrengthning to navedar beli palhe road v.r. 37 with construction of sakav km 1/200 and 1/800 strengthning in km 1/200 to 2/00 in tal.- alibag, dist.- raigad
Strengthning to navedar beli palhe road v.r. 37 with construction of sakav km 1/200 and 1/800 strengthning in km 1/200 to 2/00 in tal.- alibag, dist.- raigad
Read moreStrengthning to diviparangi approachi road with cd works vr-10 km 0/450 to 1/00 tal. alibag, dist. raigad
Strengthning to diviparangi approachi road with cd works vr-10 km 0/450 to 1/00 tal. alibag, dist. raigad
Read moreStrengthning to mauze ramraj rajewadi road with cd work vr-5 km 1/00 to 2/00 tal. alibag, dist. raigad
Strengthning to mauze ramraj rajewadi road with cd work vr-5 km 1/00 to 2/00 tal. alibag, dist. raigad
Read moreof your Industry type