Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthning To Mauze Ramraj Rajewadi Road With Cd Work Vr 5 Km 1/00 To 2/00 Tal. Alibag, Dist. Raigad
|
| Description |
Strengthning To Mauze Ramraj Rajewadi Road With Cd Work Vr 5 Km 1/00 To 2/00 Tal. Alibag, Dist. Raigad
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1004891_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No. 50 for 2023-24/ AD/Tender/ 526/2024/5 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 39000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Alibag |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1757807 |
| Start Date | February 14, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/02/2024
Expired 922 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthning to mauze tajpur kond approach road with cd work vr-3 km 1/00 to 2/00 tal. alibag, dist. raigad
Strengthning to mauze tajpur kond approach road with cd work vr-3 km 1/00 to 2/00 tal. alibag, dist. raigad
Read moreConstruction of and sakav from rajewadi v.p. ramraj, tal-alibag
Construction of and sakav from rajewadi v.p. ramraj, tal-alibag
Read moreStrengthning to diviparangi approachi road with cd works vr-10 km 0/450 to 1/00 tal. alibag, dist. raigad
Strengthning to diviparangi approachi road with cd works vr-10 km 0/450 to 1/00 tal. alibag, dist. raigad
Read moreReconstruction of cd works on ramraj mahan road mdr-31 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal.- alibag, dist.- raigad
Reconstruction of cd works on ramraj mahan road mdr-31 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal.- alibag, dist.- raigad
Read moreStrengthning to diviparangi approachi road with cd works vr 10 km 0.450 to 1.00 tal. alibag dist. raigad
Strengthning to diviparangi approachi road with cd works vr 10 km 0.450 to 1.00 tal. alibag dist. raigad
Read moreStrengthning and black topping to umate aadiwasiwadi road vr-211 km 0/00 to 1/00 tal. alibag, dist. raigad
Strengthning and black topping to umate aadiwasiwadi road vr-211 km 0/00 to 1/00 tal. alibag, dist. raigad
Read moreImprovement to ramraj borghar road vr 126 in km 0/00 to 1 /700 tal.- alibag, dist.- raigad ( nabard 28)
Improvement to ramraj borghar road vr 126 in km 0/00 to 1 /700 tal.- alibag, dist.- raigad ( nabard 28)
Read moreStrengthning and black topping to palhe approach road with construction of cd work vr-188 km 0/00 to 0/800 tal. alibag, dist. raigad
Strengthning and black topping to palhe approach road with construction of cd work vr-188 km 0/00 to 0/800 tal. alibag, dist. raigad
Read moreStrengthning and black topping to sudkoli approach road vr-1 km 0/00 to 0/600 tal. alibag, dist. raigad
Strengthning and black topping to sudkoli approach road vr-1 km 0/00 to 0/600 tal. alibag, dist. raigad
Read moreStrengthning and black topping to bapale approach road vr-138 km 0/00 to 0/600 tal. alibag, dist. raigad
Strengthning and black topping to bapale approach road vr-138 km 0/00 to 0/600 tal. alibag, dist. raigad
Read moreof your Industry type