Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthning To Revadanda Theronda Road With Construction Of Cd Work V.R. 16 Km 0.650 To 2.600 Tal. Alibag, Dist. Raigad
|
| Description |
Strengthning To Revadanda Theronda Road With Construction Of Cd Work V.R. 16 Km 0.650 To 2.600 Tal. Alibag, Dist. Raigad
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_997078_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No. 46 for 2023-24/ AD/Tender/ 476/2024/11 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 81000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Alibag |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1742922 |
| Start Date | February 05, 2024 19:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 931 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthning to revadanda theronda road with construction of cd work v.r. 16 km 0.650 to 2.600 tal. alibag dist. raigad
Strengthning to revadanda theronda road with construction of cd work v.r. 16 km 0.650 to 2.600 tal. alibag dist. raigad
Read moreStrengthning to revadanda theronda road with construction of cd work v.r. 16 km 0.650 to 2.600 tal.alibag dist. raigad
Strengthning to revadanda theronda road with construction of cd work v.r. 16 km 0.650 to 2.600 tal.alibag dist. raigad
Read moreAnnual maintenance to alibag revadanda road msh 4 km 262.500 to 280.745 tal. alibag, dist.- raigad
Annual maintenance to alibag revadanda road msh 4 km 262.500 to 280.745 tal. alibag, dist.- raigad
Read moreStrengthning to diviparangi approachi road with cd works vr 10 km 0.450 to 1.00 tal. alibag dist. raigad
Strengthning to diviparangi approachi road with cd works vr 10 km 0.450 to 1.00 tal. alibag dist. raigad
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi building at-theronda khanderavpada , tal- alibag
Construction of anganwadi building at-theronda khanderavpada , tal- alibag
Read moreStrengthning to navedar beli palhe road v.r. 37 with construction of sakav km 1.200 and 1.800 strengthning in km 1.200 to 2.00 in tal. alibag dist.- raigad
Strengthning to navedar beli palhe road v.r. 37 with construction of sakav km 1.200 and 1.800 strengthning in km 1.200 to 2.00 in tal. alibag dist.- raigad
Read moreStrengthning to diviparangi approachi road with cd works vr-10 km 0/450 to 1/00 tal. alibag, dist. raigad
Strengthning to diviparangi approachi road with cd works vr-10 km 0/450 to 1/00 tal. alibag, dist. raigad
Read moreImprovement to alibag revadanda road msh 4 part km 6/00 to 10/500 part nagaon khargalli to mukhari ganpati choul with reconstruction of cd works tal- alibag, dist- raigad
Improvement to alibag revadanda road msh 4 part km 6/00 to 10/500 part nagaon khargalli to mukhari ganpati choul with reconstruction of cd works tal- alibag, dist- raigad
Read moreStrengthning to mauze ramraj rajewadi road with cd work vr-5 km 1/00 to 2/00 tal. alibag, dist. raigad
Strengthning to mauze ramraj rajewadi road with cd work vr-5 km 1/00 to 2/00 tal. alibag, dist. raigad
Read moreConstruction of internal road at. theronda aaglyachiwadi, v.p. revdanda, tal-alibag
Construction of internal road at. theronda aaglyachiwadi, v.p. revdanda, tal-alibag
Read moreof your Industry type