Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Guardwall From Hasan Sk House To Yousuf Sk House At Asanpara (Activity Id 97645714) ( Aap No 62/2024 25 )
|
| Description |
Construction Of Guardwall From Hasan Sk House To Yousuf Sk House At Asanpara&Amp#X0d
(Activity Id 97645714)&Amp#X0d
( Aap No 62/2024 25 )&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_817935_3 |
|
Reference Number |
16/2024-25 (2ndCall ) |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhagwabgola-I Block, Murshidabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1818982 |
| Start Date | February 20, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2025
Expired 553 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read moreUp-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from ummarsk house to hanifsk house at khojarpara (activity id 89010156) ( aap no-47/2024-25 )
Construction of pcc road from ummarsk house to hanifsk house at khojarpara&#x0d (activity id 89010156)&#x0d ( aap no-47/2024-25 )&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from hanifsk to rafikul islam house at ruhimari (activity id 97652139) ( aap no-51/2024-25 )
Construction of pcc road from hanifsk to rafikul islam house at ruhimari&#x0d (activity id 97652139)&#x0d ( aap no-51/2024-25 )&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from minarulsk house to madrasa at new beliashyampur (activity id 97633572) (aap no-49/2024-25 )
Construction of pcc road from minarulsk house to madrasa at new beliashyampur&#x0d (activity id 97633572)&#x0d (aap no-49/2024-25 )&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cc road from rafik sk house to rakim sk house at san xvii aap no 74/2024-25 activity id 90350963
Construction of cc road
Read moreConstruction of drain from nasir sk house to high drain at san ii aap no 13/2024-25 activity id 90724447
Construction of drain
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from chandi mal house to bimal goswami house at maynadal(aap-2024-25,fund-15th cfc tied,activity id no-89038969
Construction of pucca drain from chandi mal house to bimal goswami house at maynadal(aap-2024-25,fund-15th cfc tied,activity id no-89038969&#x0d
Read moreConst. of cc road from sitanagar anarul house towrds bhulu malitha house at sansand viii,aap-144/2024-25,activity id-89018602,fund-15th cfc
Const. of cc road from sitanagar anarul house towrds bhulu malitha house at sansand viii,aap-144/2024-25,activity id-89018602,fund-15th cfc
Read moreof your Industry type