Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 24 25 Melila Gp Construction Of Road At St Marys School Ground Backside Concrete Ward 15 Pr No 230/25
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 24 25 Melila Gp Construction Of Road At St Marys School Ground Backside Concrete Ward 15 Pr No 230/25
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_711894_1 |
|
Reference Number |
230/AE/LSGD/Melila/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2106 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Melila GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1119619 |
| Start Date | December 04, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2024
Expired 632 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp pandakasala st. marys school road ward 15 (pr. no.82/25)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp pandakasala st. marys school road ward 15 (pr. no.82/25)
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp st. marys school ground back side road maintenance w15 (pr. no.89/26)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp st. marys school ground back side road maintenance w15 (pr. no.89/26)
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp st. marys jn thazhemangalam chira road w1 (pr. no102/96)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp st. marys jn thazhemangalam chira road w1 (pr. no102/96)
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 82/25 pandakasala st. marys school road maintenance in w15
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 82/25 pandakasala st. marys school road maintenance w15
Read moreMelila gp 2024-25 pr no 101/25 st marys church arappura bhagom drain construction in ward 15-drain construction
Melila gp 2024-25 pr no&#x0d 101/25 st marys church arappura&#x0d bhagom drain construction in&#x0d ward 15-drain construction
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 107/25 melila ups maintenance
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 107/25 melila ups maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 st marys road retarring in chendamangalam g.p
Annual plan 24-25 st marys road retarring in chendamangalam g.p
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 105/25 varioua anganwadi maintenance
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 105/25 varioua anganwadi maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no307/25 vadakkedathu bhagom road reconcrete
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no307/25 vadakkedathu bhagom road reconcrete
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 294/25 mcf maintenance w3
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 294/25 mcf maintenance w3
Read moreof your Industry type