Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 25 26 Melila Gp Pandakasala St. Marys School Road Ward 15 (Pr. No.82/25)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 25 26 Melila Gp Pandakasala St. Marys School Road Ward 15 (Pr. No.82/25)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_767386_1 |
|
Reference Number |
82/AE/LSGD/Melila/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 920 |
| EMD | 10379 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Melila GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1251134 |
| Start Date | June 05, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/06/2025
Expired 445 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 82/25 pandakasala st. marys school road maintenance in w15
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 82/25 pandakasala st. marys school road maintenance w15
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp construction of road at st marys school ground backside concrete ward 15 pr no 230/25
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp construction of road at st marys school ground backside concrete ward 15 pr no 230/25
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp st. marys school ground back side road maintenance w15 (pr. no.89/26)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp st. marys school ground back side road maintenance w15 (pr. no.89/26)
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp st. marys jn thazhemangalam chira road w1 (pr. no102/96)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp st. marys jn thazhemangalam chira road w1 (pr. no102/96)
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp maintenance of pandakasala arappurayil road w15 (pr. no.92/26)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp maintenance of pandakasala arappurayil road w15 (pr. no.92/26)
Read moreMelila gp 2024-25 pr no 101/25 st marys church arappura bhagom drain construction in ward 15-drain construction
Melila gp 2024-25 pr no&#x0d 101/25 st marys church arappura&#x0d bhagom drain construction in&#x0d ward 15-drain construction
Read moreAnnual plan-melila gp 83/24 pandakasala road retarring irish concrete ward 15
Annual plan-melila gp 83/24 pandakasala road retarring irish concrete ward 15
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 107/25 melila ups maintenance
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 107/25 melila ups maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp melils school maintenance w7 (pr. no138/26)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp melils school maintenance w7 (pr. no138/26)
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 278/25 construction of soak pit at school
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 278/25 construction of soak pit at school
Read moreof your Industry type