Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Oval Holes Of Hoist Drum Mounting Holes And Replacement Of Drive End Cover Of Hoist Drum Assembly Of Agni Dragline Of Amlohri Project
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Oval Holes Of Hoist Drum Mounting Holes And Replacement Of Drive End Cover Of Hoist Drum Assembly Of Agni Dragline Of Amlohri Project
|
| Organisation | Northern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NCL_340064_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Aml/Excv/ETN/Web-NIT/25-26/40 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 9200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NCL AMLOHRI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=352559 |
| Start Date | July 23, 2025 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/08/2025
Expired 393 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacement of 02nos. main gearwheel and repairing of oval holes of drum flange of hoist and drag systems of abhimanyu dragline of amlohri project.
Replacement of 02nos. main gearwheel and repairing of oval holes of drum flange of hoist and drag systems of abhimanyu dragline of amlohri project.
Read moreReplacement of main gearwheel and repairing of oval holes of drum flange of hoist system of ajay dragline.
Replacement of main gearwheel and repairing of oval holes of drum flange of hoist system of ajay dragline
Read moreCrack repairing in hmb15 agni dragline of amlohri project.
Crack repairing in hmb15 agni dragline of amlohri project.
Read moreRepairing of shoe socket foundation holes(lhs and rhs) of agni dragline(24/96) of amlohri project
Repairing of shoe socket foundation holes(lhs and rhs) of agni dragline(24/96) of amlohri project
Read moreJib head pulley assembly replacement work in agni dragline of amlohri project
Jib head pulley assembly replacement work in agni dragline of amlohri project
Read moreFabrication and fitment of mast platform of agni dragline of amlohri project
Fabrication and fitment of mast platform of agni dragline of amlohri project
Read moreRepairing of oval holes of swing rack segments and machine base plates with torque tightening of all bolts of swing rack segments of agni (24/96) dragline of amlohri project.
Repairing of oval holes of swing rack segments and machine base plates with torque tightening of all bolts of swing rack segments of agni (24/96) dragline of amlohri project.
Read moreThe work of eot crane repairing/overhauling in agni dragline of amlohri project
The work of eot crane repairing/overhauling in agni dragline of amlohri project
Read moreFabrication and fitment of 01no main gearwheel cover of agni dragline of amlohri project
Fabrication and fitment of 01no main gearwheel cover of agni dragline of amlohri project
Read moreAlignment checking and correction of hoist and drag main gearwheel of agni dragline
Alignment checking and correction of hoist and drag main gearwheel of agni dragline
Read moreof your Industry type