Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repairing Of Shoe Socket Foundation Holes(lhs And Rhs) Of Agni Dragline(24/96) Of Amlohri Project
Description
Repairing Of Shoe Socket Foundation Holes(lhs And Rhs) Of Agni Dragline(24/96) Of Amlohri Project
Organisation Northern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2025_NCL_338530_1
Reference
Number
Aml/Excv/ETN/Web-NIT/25-26/30
Tender Fee 0
EMD 2400
Tender Value -
Place NCL AMLOHRI
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=350922

Start Date July 01, 2025 15:00
End Date
Expired 11/07/2025

Expired 418 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.